Bringebærløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
254Anders Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
302Andreas Løland Varanes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
219Anton Hartting-Kopperud
/ Holmen IF
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
257Ask Bjørnstad
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
308Axel Johannesson
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
235Bo Helland
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
258Christian Hårstad-Evjen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
312Edvard Høgsæt Norheim
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
313Egil Huse
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
243Eirik Angeltvedt
/ Holmen IF
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
317Eskil Ellefsen Hana
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
318Eskil T. Fosen
Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
320Filip Høgsæt Norheim
Tyrving IL
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
256Filip Trollebu Lefdal
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
253Fredrik Ebbesen
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
323Hege Birknes
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
325Helene Høimyr
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
326Henrik Skyrud
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
244Håkon Angeltvedt
/ Holmen IF
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
327Håkon Fossum
Asker Sk. Friidrett
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
227Haakon Rønning
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
329Ivan Friberg-Sjøvold
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
210Iver Traa
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
223Jens Lehne
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
211Johan Traa
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
330Jonas Amundsen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
331Jonathan Hummel Simensen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
332Jostein Skuggevik
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
200Kristoffer Fikse Evensen
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
337Leo Alexander Nesteby
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
338Leopold Kollerud
Vollen Ungdomslag
NORBarneløp13:00:00MÅL
204Lukas Fauchald-Skaarnes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
247Magnus Bjørnstad Lunde
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
342Magnus Hårstad-Evjen
NORBarneløp13:00:00MÅL
343Magnus I Brochmann
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
221Magnus Lehne
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
346Marius Andresen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
347Markus Herregarden
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
348Martin Rolland
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
231Nicolai Dellgren
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
224Noa Erichsen Næss
/ Hvalstad IL
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
249Noah Øvrebø-Engemoen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
354Nore Ellefsen Hana
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
357Olve Elvenes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
222Oscar Dellgren
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
358Ossian Rådberg
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
218Peter Kjølseth
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
359Petter Mikalsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
360Sander Børresen
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
361Sigve Nygård Fagervold
Asker Fleridrettslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
363Sondre Fossum
Asker Sk. Friidrett
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
228Storm Havnelid
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
364Storm Windju Christiansen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
365Theo Alexander Berlid
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
366Thobias Hummel Simensen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
368Tobias Knudsen
Heggedal IL
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
369Tobias Skuggevik
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
248Tobias Øvrebø-Engemoen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
370Ulrik Elvenes
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
207Vetle Gunnerud
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
371Victor Christian Fredrik Dahl Karstoft
Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
373Vincent Mcbarnette
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
212Vincent Vika
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
375William Alexander Dahl Karstoft
Akershus krets
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
374William Andresen
Barneløp13:00:00MÅL
27Anders Bastrup
NORM23-3414:00:00MÅL
25Anders Løv Nielsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M23-3414:00:00MÅL
15Andreas Gjessing
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1914:00:00MÅL
46Andreas Kjølseth
/ Aas-Jakobsen BIL
M23-3414:00:00MÅL
16Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1914:00:00MÅL
42Erik Torvbråten
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1914:00:00MÅL
43Halvor Brochmann
M23-3414:00:00MÅL
17Herman Brustad
Heggedal IL
M17-1914:00:00MÅL
20Kristoffer Krogh Wetterhus
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1914:00:00MÅL
21Marius Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1914:00:00MÅL
24Mats Rudin Resaland
Team Eid/IL Bever'n
M23-3414:00:00MÅL
26Mikkel Gisle Johnsen
M23-3414:00:00MÅL
2Christian Rolland
Akershus krets
M13-1414:03:00MÅL
10Einar Haugøy
DIF/Team Eid
M15-1614:03:00MÅL
11Fabian Gjessing
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1614:03:00MÅL
13Fredrik Strande Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1614:03:00MÅL
6Fredrik Aaserud
Heggedal IL
M13-1414:03:00MÅL
48Lars Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
NORM13-1414:03:00MÅL
12Magnus Frium Laurendz
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1614:03:00MÅL
7Marius Birknes
Akershus krets
NORM13-1414:03:00DNS
49Olav Aukan Stenersen
/ Team Eid
NORM15-1614:03:00MÅL
8Syver Brustad
Heggedal IL
M13-1414:03:00MÅL
34Frank Heggen
M45-4914:06:00DNS
40Hans John Paulsen
FK Jerv
M65-6914:06:00MÅL
37Helge Næs
M55-5914:06:00MÅL
38Jan Gårderhagen
M55-5914:06:00MÅL
31Jørgen Svendgård
M40-4414:06:00MÅL
28Knut Olav Løver-Gårderhagen
M35-3914:06:00MÅL
45Lars-Petter Traa
/ FFSF
M35-3914:06:00MÅL
32Marius Stolp
M40-4414:06:00MÅL
39Rolf Karlsen
M65-6914:06:00MÅL
50Rolf Nielsen
/ IBM
M75+14:06:00MÅL
33Rune Taranger
M40-4414:06:00MÅL
41Terje Toftenes
M65-6914:06:00MÅL
35Tor Hovde
Sporveien BIL
M55-5914:06:00MÅL
Meld feil