Bringebærløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
332Jostein Skuggevik
BarneløpMÅL
333Julie Børresen
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
229Julie Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
334Karen Pauline Hviding Kvam
BarneløpMÅL
335Katia Susanne Heggen
BarneløpMÅL
336Kelsi Emilie Stevenson
BarneløpMÅL
201Korina Lizeth Heggen
Mosjonsløp uten tidMÅL
225Kristina Huserbråten
/ Frisk Asker
BarneløpMÅL
200Kristoffer Fikse Evensen
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
260Leah Biørn
BarneløpMÅL
337Leo Alexander Nesteby
BarneløpMÅL
338Leopold Kollerud
Vollen Ungdomslag
NORBarneløpMÅL
339Linnea Isabel Nesteby
BarneløpMÅL
246Lotte Lilan Skjæret
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
203Louise Dolmen Pedersen
BarneløpMÅL
204Lukas Fauchald-Skaarnes
BarneløpMÅL
340Lykke Blikås
BarneløpMÅL
341Madeleine Øvrebø-Engemoen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
247Magnus Bjørnstad Lunde
BarneløpMÅL
342Magnus Hårstad-Evjen
NORBarneløpMÅL
343Magnus I Brochmann
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
221Magnus Lehne
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
344Maiken Høvik Sivertsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
245Maiken Næss-Løtveit
BarneløpMÅL
345Maria Myking
BarneløpMÅL
346Marius Andresen
BarneløpMÅL
347Markus Herregarden
BarneløpMÅL
348Martin Rolland
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
349Martine Knudsen
Heggedal IL
BarneløpMÅL
350Mathilde Myklebust
BarneløpMÅL
251Matilda Bendiksen
BarneløpMÅL
351Mia Helene Høvding
BarneløpMÅL
352Mila Aakervik Håvimb
BarneløpMÅL
353Milea Mølbach Nikolaisen
BarneløpMÅL
231Nicolai Dellgren
BarneløpMÅL
224Noa Erichsen Næss
/ Hvalstad IL
BarneløpMÅL
249Noah Øvrebø-Engemoen
BarneløpMÅL
202Nora Benmalek
BarneløpMÅL
354Nore Ellefsen Hana
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
213Oda Krog Ødegaard
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
356Olivia Christina Oberst
BarneløpMÅL
355Olivia Mcbarnette
BarneløpMÅL
357Olve Elvenes
BarneløpMÅL
222Oscar Dellgren
BarneløpMÅL
358Ossian Rådberg
BarneløpMÅL
218Peter Kjølseth
BarneløpMÅL
359Petter Mikalsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
360Sander Børresen
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
361Sigve Nygård Fagervold
Asker Fleridrettslag
BarneløpMÅL
362Sofie Myren Furre
BarneløpMÅL
217Sofie Stensund
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
363Sondre Fossum
Asker Sk. Friidrett
BarneløpMÅL
228Storm Havnelid
BarneløpMÅL
364Storm Windju Christiansen
BarneløpMÅL
239Sunniva Låg Paulsrud
BarneløpMÅL
365Theo Alexander Berlid
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
366Thobias Hummel Simensen
BarneløpMÅL
367Tiril Kolderup-Steen
BarneløpMÅL
368Tobias Knudsen
Heggedal IL
BarneløpMÅL
369Tobias Skuggevik
BarneløpMÅL
248Tobias Øvrebø-Engemoen
BarneløpMÅL
370Ulrik Elvenes
BarneløpMÅL
234Vanessa Engen
BarneløpMÅL
207Vetle Gunnerud
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
371Victor Christian Fredrik Dahl Karstoft
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
220Vilde Filippa Johannesen
BarneløpMÅL
372Vilde Rasch-Eklund
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
205Vilma Gunnerud
BarneløpMÅL
373Vincent Mcbarnette
BarneløpMÅL
212Vincent Vika
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
375William Alexander Dahl Karstoft
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
374William Andresen
BarneløpMÅL
242Wilma Dahl-Andersen
BarneløpMÅL
230Ylva Lehne
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
238Ylva Mjøvik-Hoel
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
241Benedikte Helland
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
NORK17-19Startet
34Frank Heggen
M45-49DNS
22Julie Alexandra Wahr-Hansen
Vidar, Sportsklubben
K23-34DNS
14Karina Solhaug
Heggedal IL
K15-16DNS
7Marius Birknes
Akershus krets
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil