Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:36:24,4
21571Henrik Sæther
Drammen SK
00:37:19,3+00:00:54,9
31545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:37:35,5+00:01:11,1
41517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:38:02,2+00:01:37,8
51546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:38:38,8+00:02:14,4
61519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:39:00,2+00:02:35,8
71501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:39:12,5+00:02:48,1
81520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:40:56,6+00:04:32,2
81539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:40:56,6+00:04:32,2
101512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:41:21,2+00:04:56,8
111527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NOR00:42:04,0+00:05:39,6
121511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:42:16,2+00:05:51,8
131542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:42:34,6+00:06:10,2
141536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
00:42:46,9+00:06:22,5
151567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
00:42:50,0+00:06:25,6
161551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:43:02,2+00:06:37,8
171534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:43:14,5+00:06:50,1
181547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NOR00:43:26,7+00:07:02,3
191538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
00:43:48,1+00:07:23,7
201583Christian Foyn
jardar
00:44:01,6+00:07:37,2
211532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:04,9+00:08:40,5
221503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:45:48,0+00:09:23,6
221505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:45:48,0+00:09:23,6
221509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:45:48,0+00:09:23,6
251537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:46:24,8+00:10:00,4
261529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:47:50,5+00:11:26,1
271533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:49:16,7+00:12:52,3
281553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
00:49:19,8+00:12:55,4
291540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:49:32,0+00:13:07,6
301558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
00:58:08,9+00:21:44,5
1566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Team Talent
NORDNF
1506Lars Ek Folkestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / merida grasroo
DNF
1541Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNF
1582Max Christoffer Scharff
Lørenskog CK
DNF
1559Anders Lindholm Liland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1549Anders Myhre
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1573André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNS
1578Christian Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1516Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORDNS
1535Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1507Elias Wiklund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1543Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
DNS
1504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1575Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NORDNS
1513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
DNS
1572Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
DNS
1510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
1550Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
DNS
1522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1556Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1555Magnus Myrmo Osberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
1515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1544Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1502Ola Lund Presterud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1568Sander Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NORDNS
1530Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1548Thomas Løvlund
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1525Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1569Ulrik Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1552Øivind Myrset Syversen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil