Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:17:41,5
21202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:47,8+00:00:06,3
31201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:03,2+00:00:21,7
41247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:37,1+00:00:55,6
51219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:18:49,4+00:01:07,9
61204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:19:17,1+00:01:35,6
71220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:19:54,0+00:02:12,5
81237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:20:09,3+00:02:27,8
91229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
00:20:18,6+00:02:37,1
101213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:30,9+00:02:49,4
111239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:04,8+00:03:23,3
121255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:21:07,9+00:03:26,4
131203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:16,7+00:03:35,2
141225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:26,3+00:03:44,8
151231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:21:29,5+00:03:48,0
161212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:32,6+00:03:51,1
161253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NOR00:21:32,6+00:03:51,1
181222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:21:44,9+00:04:03,4
191256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
00:21:54,1+00:04:12,6
201214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:22:46,5+00:05:05,0
211245Gard Brovold
00:22:55,7+00:05:14,2
221232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:41,8+00:06:00,3
231206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:23:47,9+00:06:06,4
241236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:24:27,9+00:06:46,4
241246Fridtjov Stokkeland
00:24:27,9+00:06:46,4
261223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:24:37,2+00:06:55,7
271228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
00:25:26,5+00:07:45,0
281259Thorvald Hillesøy
BOC
00:25:57,4+00:08:15,9
291271Øystein Lønsethagen
-Ingen klubb-
00:26:34,5+00:08:53,0
301268Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:26:37,6+00:08:56,1
301272Jens Molteberg
Halden CK
00:26:37,6+00:08:56,1
321241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:29:35,5+00:11:54,0
331218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
00:29:53,9+00:12:12,4
341238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:30:49,0+00:13:07,5
351240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:33:12,3+00:15:30,8
1249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORDNF
1230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORDNF
1226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1263Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
DNF
1205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
1216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NORDNS
1235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1260Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
DNS
1234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
DNS
1258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1270Tobias Hoff
Asker CK
DNS
1207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil