Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:09:23,5
21111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:00,2+00:00:36,7
21115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:10:00,2+00:00:36,7
41107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:12,5+00:00:49,0
51101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:16,0+00:00:52,5
61102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:18,6+00:00:55,1
71123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:10:21,7+00:00:58,2
81127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:10:31,0+00:01:07,5
91109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:10:34,1+00:01:10,6
101163Ludvig Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:11:01,6+00:01:38,1
111120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:19,9+00:01:56,4
121116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:11:53,7+00:02:30,2
131139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:03,0+00:02:39,5
141114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:12:06,1+00:02:42,6
151140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:09,2+00:02:45,7
161130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:18,4+00:02:54,9
171119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:12:21,5+00:02:58,0
171144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:12:21,5+00:02:58,0
191110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:12:27,6+00:03:04,1
201121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:30,8+00:03:07,3
211164Aleksander Vannebo
BOC
00:12:33,9+00:03:10,4
221126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:12:40,0+00:03:16,5
231145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:49,7+00:03:26,2
241146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:12:52,3+00:03:28,8
251148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
00:13:04,7+00:03:41,2
261129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:13:09,2+00:03:45,7
271137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
00:13:13,9+00:03:50,4
281147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:13:50,7+00:04:27,2
291132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:00,0+00:04:36,5
301105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:24,6+00:05:01,1
311135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:14:27,7+00:05:04,2
321122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:15:01,4+00:05:37,9
331103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:57,0+00:06:33,5
1156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
DNS
1149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
DNS
1159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
DNS
1108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1118Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
DNS
1117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil