Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:10:40,5
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NOR00:11:01,5+00:00:21,0
31014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:11:23,1+00:00:42,6
31015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:11:23,1+00:00:42,6
31021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NOR00:11:23,1+00:00:42,6
61001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:50,7+00:01:10,2
61024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:50,7+00:01:10,2
81029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:00,0+00:01:19,5
81042Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:00,0+00:01:19,5
101033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:09,2+00:01:28,7
111010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NOR00:12:36,9+00:01:56,4
121016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:55,3+00:02:14,8
131022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
00:13:16,8+00:02:36,3
141002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:19,9+00:02:39,4
151038Markus Haugen
Asker CK
00:13:29,1+00:02:48,6
161003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:35,2+00:02:54,7
161017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:35,2+00:02:54,7
181044Paul Linnestad Kelley
Soon Ck
00:14:00,1+00:03:19,6
191013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:14:06,3+00:03:25,8
201045Martin Paxal Refsnes
Bærum OCK
00:14:09,9+00:03:29,4
211018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:34,0+00:03:53,5
221028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:14:40,2+00:03:59,7
231007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:01,6+00:04:21,1
231041Lars Hesby Hurum
-Ingen klubb- / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NOR00:15:01,6+00:04:21,1
251008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:15:10,8+00:04:30,3
251023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
00:15:10,8+00:04:30,3
271004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:12,4+00:05:31,9
281009Marius Bergersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:17:32,6+00:06:52,1
291031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
00:28:05,3+00:17:24,8
1026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
DNS
1006Erik Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1011Eskil Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1040Hans Christian Liebig-larsen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
DNS
1005Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
DNS
1020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil