NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:01:00,0
21509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
31504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
41601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
51506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
61606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
71519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
81528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
91603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
101511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
111536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
121503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
131619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
141513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
151610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
161507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
171502
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
181505
(17)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
191522
(21)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
201512
(22)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
211526
(23)
per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
221609
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
231516
(29)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
241515
(30)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
251615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
261611
(24)
Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
271605
(27)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
281607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
291521
(32)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
301529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
311602
(13)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:31:00,0+00:30:00,0
321623
(19)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
331616
(28)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR00:33:00,0+00:32:00,0
341517Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:34:00,0+00:33:00,0
351614Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:35:00,0+00:34:00,0
361510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:36:00,0+00:35:00,0
371608Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:37:00,0+00:36:00,0
381612Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:38:00,0+00:37:00,0
391620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:39:00,0+00:38:00,0
401617Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:40:00,0+00:39:00,0
411625Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:41:00,0+00:40:00,0
421618Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:00,0+00:41:00,0
431530Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:00,0+00:42:00,0
441524Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:44:00,0+00:43:00,0
451534Martin Solhaug Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NOR00:45:00,0+00:44:00,0
461514Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:46:00,0+00:45:00,0
471531Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:47:00,0+00:46:00,0
481624Sigve Kattem
Orkla CK
NOR00:48:00,0+00:47:00,0
491613Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:49:00,0+00:48:00,0
501520Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:50:00,0+00:49:00,0
511627Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:51:00,0+00:50:00,0
521525Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:52:00,0+00:51:00,0
531535Sverre Einrem
Mosjøen OCK
NOR00:53:00,0+00:52:00,0
541622Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:54:00,0+00:53:00,0
551527Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:55:00,0+00:54:00,0
1523Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1621Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1518Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1508Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1532Torstein Fjøren
Halden CK
NORDNS
1604Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil