NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:01:00,0
21409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
31403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
41402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
51307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
61304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
71302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
81407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
91423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
101406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
111416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
121306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
131422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
141301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
151418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
161411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
171401
(3)
Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
181413
(11)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
191425
(13)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
201408
(15)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
211309
(17)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
221410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
231404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
241305
(28)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
251311
(12)
markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
261419
(25)
Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NOR00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
271303
(26)
Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
281431
(27)
Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
291329
(29)
Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
301417
(30)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
311320
(31)
Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:31:00,0+00:30:00,0
321314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
331317Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:33:00,0+00:32:00,0
341310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:00,0+00:33:00,0
351412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:00,0+00:34:00,0
361415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:36:00,0+00:35:00,0
371421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:00,0+00:36:00,0
381420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:38:00,0+00:37:00,0
391414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:39:00,0+00:38:00,0
401308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:40:00,0+00:39:00,0
411335Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:41:00,0+00:40:00,0
421331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NOR00:42:00,0+00:41:00,0
431328Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:00,0+00:42:00,0
441313Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:44:00,0+00:43:00,0
451324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:45:00,0+00:44:00,0
461327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:46:00,0+00:45:00,0
471428Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:00,0+00:46:00,0
481318Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:48:00,0+00:47:00,0
491434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:49:00,0+00:48:00,0
501316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:50:00,0+00:49:00,0
511319Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:51:00,0+00:50:00,0
521315Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:52:00,0+00:51:00,0
531432Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:53:00,0+00:52:00,0
541326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:54:00,0+00:53:00,0
551322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:55:00,0+00:54:00,0
561436Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NOR00:56:00,0+00:55:00,0
571330Åsmund Krok
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NOR00:57:00,0+00:56:00,0
581435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:58:00,0+00:57:00,0
1429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNS
1433Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
1325Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1321Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORDNS
1323Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1430Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil