NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:00,0
2101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
32
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
411
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
59
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
68
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
7114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
8104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
932
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
1012
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
1113
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
12107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
13106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
16103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
17126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
18108
(10)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
19113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
20109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
21102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
22112
(22)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
23121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
24123
(30)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
25110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
2625
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
2726
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
2820
(26)
Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
2923
(27)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
30118
(28)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
3115
(31)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:31:00,0+00:30:00,0
32119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
33125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:00,0+00:32:00,0
34120Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:00,0+00:33:00,0
35452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:35:00,0+00:34:00,0
3624Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:36:00,0+00:35:00,0
37122Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:37:00,0+00:36:00,0
38504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NOR00:38:00,0+00:37:00,0
115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
28Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
19Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
14Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
111Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
18Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
17Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNS
22Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
5Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORDNS
Meld feil