Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Norgescup Spikkestadrunden (fellesstart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
141Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior00:59:59
2114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior01:00:00+00:00:01
3139Andre Sotberg
TVK
NORMenn senior01:00:01+00:00:02
428Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior01:00:01+00:00:02
5105Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior01:00:01+00:00:02
610Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior01:00:02+00:00:03
7564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:02+00:01:03
8502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:02+00:01:03
9545Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:02+00:01:03
10535Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior01:01:03+00:01:04
11515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior01:01:03+00:01:04
12501Audun Gautestad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:04+00:01:05
13567Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn junior01:01:04+00:01:05
14579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior01:01:05+00:01:06
15558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:01:05+00:01:06
16555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:01:06+00:01:07
17516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior01:01:06+00:01:07
18514Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior01:01:06+00:01:07
19505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:07+00:01:08
20556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:01:09+00:01:10
21526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior01:01:18+00:01:19
22575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORMenn junior01:01:18+00:01:19
23557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:01:19+00:01:20
24572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior01:01:19+00:01:20
25546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:23+00:01:24
26522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior01:01:27+00:01:28
27536Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior01:01:28+00:01:29
28511Wincent Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEMenn junior01:01:28+00:01:29
29544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:01:31+00:01:32
30551Simen Olsen
Ottestad IL
NORMenn junior01:01:31+00:01:32
31542Erlend Vikestad
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORMenn junior01:02:04+00:02:05
32560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:02:05+00:02:06
33520Erling Horn Svennevik
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior01:02:05+00:02:06
34504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:02:06+00:02:07
35507Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:02:06+00:02:07
36510Willhelm Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEMenn junior01:02:07+00:02:08
37538Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior01:02:08+00:02:09
38559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:02:08+00:02:09
39581Herman Hofstad
Åsane CK
NORMenn junior01:02:09+00:02:10
40565Elias Hellestø
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:02:09+00:02:10
41524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior01:02:24+00:02:25
42549Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORMenn junior01:02:46+00:02:47
43531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior01:02:46+00:02:47
44131Martin Bugge Urianstad
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior01:02:49+00:02:50
4587Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:49+00:02:50
4654Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
479Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
4871Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
491Kristian Aasvold
TVK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
507Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
5181Gunnar Steinsland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
5213Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
5353Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior01:02:50+00:02:51
5490Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:51+00:02:52
5519Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:02:51+00:02:52
56135Mehari Tesfatsion
Steinkjer Cykleklubb
ERIMenn senior01:02:51+00:02:52
5742Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior01:02:51+00:02:52
5889Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:52+00:02:53
5914Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:02:52+00:02:53
6027Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior01:02:52+00:02:53
6111Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior01:02:53+00:02:54
6216Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:02:53+00:02:54
638Iver Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior01:02:54+00:02:55
6488Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:54+00:02:55
6524Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:54+00:02:55
66106Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior01:02:55+00:02:56
6786Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:55+00:02:56
6834Marius Aasvang
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior01:02:55+00:02:56
696Sindre Kulset
Bærum OCK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior01:02:55+00:02:56
703Joakim Kjemhus
Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop
NORMenn senior01:02:56+00:02:57
7194Ola Lierhagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:57+00:02:58
72569Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn junior01:02:57+00:02:58
734Erlend Blikra
Stavanger SK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior01:02:57+00:02:58
74519Eirik Andre Dannemark
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMenn junior01:02:57+00:02:58
752Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior01:02:57+00:02:58
76108August Sørlie Nerland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior01:02:58+00:02:59
77144Torstein Stokkenes
Åsane CK
NORMenn senior01:02:58+00:02:59
78115Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior01:02:58+00:02:59
795Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior01:02:58+00:02:59
80110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior01:02:59+00:03:00
81136Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORMenn senior01:02:59+00:03:00
8223Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:02:59+00:03:00
8348Sondre Andersson Svensli
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior01:03:00+00:03:01
8491Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:03:00+00:03:01
8544Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior01:03:00+00:03:01
8649Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior01:03:01+00:03:02
8720Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:03:03+00:03:04
8862Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior01:03:03+00:03:04
8950Erik Ysland
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior01:03:04+00:03:05
90109Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior01:03:04+00:03:05
91107Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior01:03:08+00:03:09
9218Andre Rahd Bekken
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:03:09+00:03:10
9325Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior01:03:10+00:03:11
9426Eirik Oskari Halvorsen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior01:03:11+00:03:12
9515Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior01:03:12+00:03:13
96140Joakim Horten Bakken
TVK
NORMenn senior01:03:12+00:03:13
9757Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior01:03:12+00:03:13
98143Edvardt Tuko
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn senior01:03:13+00:03:14
98145Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
Grimstad SK
NORMenn senior01:03:13+00:03:14
100137Kristian Klevgård
TVK / Birk Sport Racing
NORMenn senior01:03:13+00:03:14
Meld feil