Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Norgescup Spikkestadrunden (fellesstart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
19Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
83Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
85Alf Vidar Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
92Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
46Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
141Anders Nordby Gullhav
TVK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
103Anders Oddli
Orkla CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
90Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
68Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
18Andre Rahd Bekken
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
139Andre Sotberg
TVK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
125Andreas Leander Harvey
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
87Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
27Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
16Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
108August Sørlie Nerland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
17Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
49Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
91Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
93Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
58Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
104Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
143Edvardt Tuko
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
29Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
26Eirik Oskari Halvorsen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
15Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
78Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
145Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
Grimstad SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
111Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
9Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
50Erik Ysland
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
4Erlend Blikra
Stavanger SK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
61Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
82Even Fløystad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
42Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
122Fredrik Dversnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
81Gunnar Steinsland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
134Hans-Arne Kvingedal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
112Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
22Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
132Henrik Schwalb
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
128Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
36Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
60Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
8Iver Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
73Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
140Joakim Horten Bakken
TVK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
84Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
3Joakim Kjemhus
Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
121Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
117Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
40Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
28Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
5Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
7Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
136Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
127Justinas Leveika
Savalen SK
LTUMenn senior09:00:00Startet
41Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
142Jørgen Dragsten
TVK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
69Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
IK Hero
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
59Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
25Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
56Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
20Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
62Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
137Kristian Klevgård
TVK / Birk Sport Racing
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
53Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
11Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
47Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
1Kristian Aasvold
TVK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
123Kristjan Osaland
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
23Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
13Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
55Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
12Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
80Lennart Harjo
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
30Magnus Drivenes
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior09:00:00DNS
99Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
24Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
34Marius Aasvang
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
131Martin Bugge Urianstad
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
45Martin Gustavsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
71Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
135Mehari Tesfatsion
Steinkjer Cykleklubb
ERIMenn senior09:00:00Startet
109Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
57Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
35Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
39Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
94Ola Lierhagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
2Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
76Ole Jakob Haugen
IK Hero
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
67Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
115Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
86Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior09:00:00Startet
Meld feil