Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Norgescup Spikkestadrunden (fellesstart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
730Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
714Camilla S Horneman
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
709Emelie Røe Utvik
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR13:45:00DNS
723Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR13:45:00DNS
720Hanna Salminen Klæboe
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
726Hedda E.W Johansen
Grenland SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
707Hedda Samsing
Asker CK
NOR13:45:00DNS
727Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
703Ingrid Lorvik
CK Victoria / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NOR13:45:00DNS
701Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NOR13:45:00DNS
729Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
705Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NOR13:45:00DNS
731Ingvild Tangen
Grimstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
725Janne Smauget
Fredrikstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
733Julie Kristina Fatnes
Grimstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
704Julie Solvang
Grimstad SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NOR13:45:00DNS
721Karianne Kanebog
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
708Karina Birkenes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR13:45:00DNS
706Katrine Aalerud
Vestby Sykkelklubb / Team Virtu Cycling Women
NOR13:45:00DNS
734Kirsti Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:45:00DNS
722Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
716Margrethe Kjeøy
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
715Mari Bergendahl
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
717Marie Flataas
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
735Martine Bjerke Sundby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR13:45:00DNS
713Martine Fon
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
732Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
724Mette Karlsen
Dalane SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
718Mirijam Kjøraas
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
737Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR13:45:00DNS
719Stine Marie Snortheim
CK Victoria
NOR13:45:00DNS
712Therese Sætre Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NOR13:45:00DNS
738Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
728Vibeke Dybwad
Grimstad SK
NOR13:45:00DNS
702Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NOR13:45:00DNS
Meld feil