Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Norgescup Spikkestadrunden (fellesstart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
37Ståle Nicolay Svandal Nygaard
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
19Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORStartet
83Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
85Alf Vidar Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
92Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
46Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORStartet
141Anders Nordby Gullhav
TVK
NORStartet
90Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
68Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORStartet
18Andre Rahd Bekken
Asker CK
NORStartet
139Andre Sotberg
TVK
NORStartet
125Andreas Leander Harvey
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
87Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
27Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORStartet
16Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Asker CK
NORStartet
108August Sørlie Nerland
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
17Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK
NORStartet
49Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NORStartet
91Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
93Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
58Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
143Edvardt Tuko
Tønsberg CK
NORStartet
29Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORStartet
130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NORStartet
26Eirik Oskari Halvorsen
Bygdø IL
NORStartet
15Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NORStartet
78Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORStartet
145Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
Grimstad SK
NORStartet
118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NORStartet
9Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORStartet
50Erik Ysland
Gauldal SK
NORStartet
4Erlend Blikra
Stavanger SK / Team Coop
NORStartet
61Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORStartet
82Even Fløystad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
42Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORStartet
81Gunnar Steinsland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
134Hans-Arne Kvingedal
Stavanger SK
NORStartet
112Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
22Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORStartet
132Henrik Schwalb
Stavanger SK
NORStartet
128Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORStartet
36Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
60Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORStartet
8Iver Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORStartet
73Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NORStartet
140Joakim Horten Bakken
TVK
NORStartet
84Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
3Joakim Kjemhus
Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop
NORStartet
121Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
117Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORStartet
40Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORStartet
28Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORStartet
5Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NORStartet
7Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORStartet
136Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORStartet
127Justinas Leveika
Savalen SK
LTUStartet
41Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORStartet
142Jørgen Dragsten
TVK
NORStartet
59Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland SK
NORStartet
25Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
20Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORStartet
62Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORStartet
137Kristian Klevgård
TVK / Birk Sport Racing
NORStartet
53Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
11Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORStartet
47Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORStartet
1Kristian Aasvold
TVK / Team Coop
NORStartet
123Kristjan Osaland
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
23Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
13Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORStartet
55Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
12Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK / UNO-X Norwegian Development Team
NORStartet
80Lennart Harjo
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORStartet
99Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORStartet
24Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
34Marius Aasvang
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
131Martin Bugge Urianstad
Stavanger SK
NORStartet
45Martin Gustavsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORStartet
110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
71Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NORStartet
135Mehari Tesfatsion
Steinkjer Cykleklubb
ERIStartet
109Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
57Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
35Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
39Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORStartet
94Ola Lierhagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
2Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK / Team Coop
NORStartet
76Ole Jakob Haugen
IK Hero
NORStartet
67Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORStartet
115Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORStartet
86Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
44Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORStartet
88Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
89Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
98Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
97Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
116Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Sandefjord SK
NORStartet
Meld feil