Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Norgescup Spikkestadrunden (fellesstart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
543Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
566Amund Haakonsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
549Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORStartet
501Audun Gautestad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NORStartet
560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
545Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
535Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORStartet
519Eirik Andre Dannemark
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORStartet
565Elias Hellestø
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
523Elias Skarsem Tangvik
Gauldal SK
NORStartet
509Emil Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Bure
SWEStartet
547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NORStartet
502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
542Erlend Vikestad
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORStartet
520Erling Horn Svennevik
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORStartet
531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
581Herman Hofstad
Åsane CK
NORStartet
568Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEStartet
548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORStartet
578Håkon Øyehaug Moe
Ørsta SK
NORStartet
504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
563Joakim Frafjord
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORStartet
569Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORStartet
538Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORStartet
524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORStartet
561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
567Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORStartet
516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORStartet
528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
580Ole Andreas Indrebø
Ålesund OCK
NORStartet
575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORStartet
541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORStartet
536Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORStartet
555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
551Simen Olsen
Ottestad IL
NORStartet
546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NORStartet
514Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
507Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
508Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
540Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORStartet
556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORStartet
544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORStartet
503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORStartet
554Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORStartet
574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NORStartet
526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORStartet
517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORStartet
576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NORStartet
510Willhelm Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEStartet
511Wincent Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEStartet
505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORStartet
570Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
577Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
553Kenneth Berglund
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
552Lars Erik Jacobsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
529Mathias Hoftaniska
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
550Sebastian Meland
Nordhordland SK
NORDNS
513Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNS
521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
571Tord Gudmestad
Stavanger SK
NORDNS
525Vegard Stokke
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil