Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:25:59,2
2558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:26:38,1+00:00:38,9
3521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:26:54,8+00:00:55,6
4516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:26:58,7+00:00:59,5
5505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:27:12,4+00:01:13,2
5557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:27:12,4+00:01:13,2
7579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior00:27:21,5+00:01:22,3
8524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:27:33,2+00:01:34,0
9547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:27:41,8+00:01:42,6
10531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:27:44,0+00:01:44,8
11515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:27:52,2+00:01:53,0
12555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:28:06,0+00:02:06,8
13546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:28:11,0+00:02:11,8
14575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORMenn junior00:28:11,3+00:02:12,1
15504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:28:16,4+00:02:17,2
16544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:28:22,1+00:02:22,9
17527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:28:33,6+00:02:34,4
18548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:28:51,3+00:02:52,1
19572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior00:29:00,0+00:03:00,8
20530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:29:12,1+00:03:12,9
21518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:29:15,2+00:03:16,0
22528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:29:15,5+00:03:16,3
23560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:29:18,8+00:03:19,6
24573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NORMenn junior00:29:22,7+00:03:23,5
25503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:29:26,1+00:03:26,9
26574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NORMenn junior00:29:36,1+00:03:36,9
27537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior00:29:57,2+00:03:58,0
28533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:30:03,4+00:04:04,2
29559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:30:03,7+00:04:04,5
30517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:30:15,6+00:04:16,4
31541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn junior00:30:16,5+00:04:17,3
32562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:30:27,6+00:04:28,4
33534Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:30:49,6+00:04:50,4
34506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:31:02,5+00:05:03,3
35802Ellen Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKvinner junior00:32:23,7+00:06:24,5
36809Mia B Utne
Åsane CK
NORKvinner junior00:33:00,6+00:07:01,4
37806Ida Langørgen
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner junior00:33:23,1+00:07:23,9
38539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior00:34:50,7+00:08:51,5
39808Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORKvinner junior00:35:44,0+00:09:44,8
40512Albin Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMenn junior00:40:01,1+00:14:01,9
41576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NORMenn junior00:41:10,8+00:15:11,6
42804Julia Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior00:42:32,4+00:16:33,2
4328Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior00:44:28,7+00:18:29,5
4415Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior00:45:23,6+00:19:24,4
45100Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORMenn senior00:45:48,5+00:19:49,3
4620Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORMenn senior00:45:53,2+00:19:54,0
47114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior00:46:24,6+00:20:25,4
4887Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:47:25,3+00:21:26,1
4973Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NORMenn senior00:47:27,0+00:21:27,8
5052Vebjørn Rønning
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior00:47:33,1+00:21:33,9
5125Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:47:34,3+00:21:35,1
52130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior00:47:40,9+00:21:41,7
5382Even Fløystad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:47:45,8+00:21:46,6
54110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior00:48:09,1+00:22:09,9
55120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:48:24,3+00:22:25,1
5684Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:48:25,9+00:22:26,7
5753Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior00:48:47,7+00:22:48,5
5841Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior00:49:14,4+00:23:15,2
5939Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORMenn senior00:49:19,6+00:23:20,4
6078Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn senior00:49:27,8+00:23:28,6
61138Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NORMenn senior00:50:01,6+00:24:02,4
62117Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior00:50:03,8+00:24:04,6
63101Elias Angell Spikseth
Nanset IF / Team Fixit.no
NORMenn senior00:50:11,8+00:24:12,6
63129Andreas Holmen Minge
Smaalenene SK
NORMenn senior00:50:11,8+00:24:12,6
6551Thomas ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior00:50:48,3+00:24:49,1
6660Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior00:50:51,3+00:24:52,1
67702Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:51:00,5+00:25:01,3
68738Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORKvinner senior00:51:01,2+00:25:02,0
69701Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:51:58,6+00:25:59,4
70118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior00:52:04,4+00:26:05,2
7135Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior00:52:04,9+00:26:05,7
7231Tomas Urianstad
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior00:52:37,7+00:26:38,5
73113Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior00:52:45,5+00:26:46,3
7449Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior00:52:46,4+00:26:47,2
7540Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORMenn senior00:53:16,3+00:27:17,1
76704Julie Solvang
Grimstad SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:54:12,5+00:28:13,3
77736Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner senior00:54:29,3+00:28:30,1
78747Vibeke Dybwad
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:39,9+00:28:40,7
79748Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:40,4+00:28:41,2
80750Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:41,1+00:28:41,9
81749Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:41,8+00:28:42,6
82723Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORKvinner senior00:54:47,8+00:28:48,6
83714Camilla S Horneman
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:55:18,2+00:29:19,0
8474Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NORMenn senior00:55:52,2+00:29:53,0
85715Mari Bergendahl
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:56:29,2+00:30:30,0
86722Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:56:42,1+00:30:42,9
8793Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:56:59,5+00:31:00,3
88711Linea Arlehed
Bærum OCK
SWEKvinner senior00:57:09,5+00:31:10,3
89721Karianne Kanebog
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:58:32,4+00:32:33,2
90727Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORKvinner senior01:29:10,4+01:03:11,2
27Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn seniorMÅL
710Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner seniorMÅL
124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn seniorMÅL
502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn juniorMÅL
77gard brovold
IL Heming
NORMenn seniorMÅL
23Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn seniorMÅL
561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORMenn juniorMÅL
24Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn seniorMÅL
522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORMenn juniorMÅL
67Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORMenn seniorMÅL
Meld feil