Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior18:40:00,5MÅL
534Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:40:30,7MÅL
512Albin Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMenn junior18:41:00,7MÅL
522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior18:41:30,9MÅL
544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:42:00,6MÅL
546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:42:30,7MÅL
581Herman Hofstad
Åsane CK
NORMenn junior18:43:00,0DNS
537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior18:43:30,8MÅL
559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior18:44:01,2MÅL
520Erling Horn Svennevik
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:44:30,0DNS
530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:45:00,7MÅL
562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior18:45:30,9MÅL
517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior18:46:01,0MÅL
528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:46:30,8MÅL
532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:47:00,8MÅL
524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior18:47:31,2MÅL
518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior18:48:00,6MÅL
573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NORMenn junior18:48:31,1MÅL
531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:49:00,6MÅL
503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:49:30,7MÅL
540Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:50:00,0DNS
579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior18:50:30,5MÅL
560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior18:51:01,0MÅL
515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior18:51:30,8MÅL
504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:52:00,7MÅL
547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:52:30,7MÅL
527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:53:00,9MÅL
541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn junior18:53:30,9MÅL
502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:54:00,0MÅL
575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORMenn junior18:54:30,3MÅL
551Simen Olsen
Ottestad IL
NORMenn junior18:55:00,0DNS
506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:55:31,0MÅL
533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:56:01,2MÅL
529Mathias Hoftaniska
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior18:56:30,0DNS
555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior18:57:00,5MÅL
574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NORMenn junior18:57:30,9MÅL
576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NORMenn junior18:58:00,9MÅL
577Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn junior18:58:30,0DNS
557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior18:59:01,1MÅL
548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior18:59:31,1MÅL
526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior19:00:00,6MÅL
572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior19:00:30,8MÅL
561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior19:01:00,6MÅL
525Vegard Stokke
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior19:01:30,0DNS
516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior19:02:00,7MÅL
571Tord Gudmestad
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior19:02:30,0DNS
558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior19:03:00,3MÅL
545Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior19:03:30,0DNS
521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior19:04:00,7MÅL
564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior19:04:30,7MÅL
505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior19:05:01,0MÅL
556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior19:05:30,0MÅL
808Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORKvinner junior19:06:30,6MÅL
802Ellen Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKvinner junior19:07:01,4MÅL
805Oda Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORKvinner junior19:07:30,0DNS
806Ida Langørgen
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner junior19:08:00,9MÅL
804Julia Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior19:08:30,8MÅL
809Mia B Utne
Åsane CK
NORKvinner junior19:09:00,7MÅL
803Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior19:09:30,0MÅL
711Linea Arlehed
Bærum OCK
SWEKvinner senior19:10:01,1MÅL
727Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORKvinner senior19:10:31,0DNF
721Karianne Kanebog
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior19:11:01,2MÅL
710Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner senior19:11:31,3MÅL
715Mari Bergendahl
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior19:12:01,3MÅL
736Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner senior19:12:33,9MÅL
707Hedda Samsing
Asker CK
NORKvinner senior19:13:01,5DNF
722Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior19:13:31,1MÅL
720Hanna Salminen Klæboe
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior19:14:00,0DNS
726Hedda E.W Johansen
Grenland SK
NORKvinner senior19:14:30,0DNS
704Julie Solvang
Grimstad SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior19:15:01,0MÅL
723Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORKvinner senior19:15:30,7MÅL
701Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior19:16:01,1MÅL
738Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORKvinner senior19:16:30,8MÅL
714Camilla S Horneman
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior19:17:00,6MÅL
702Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior19:17:30,7MÅL
749Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner19:19:30,4MÅL
748Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner19:19:30,4MÅL
750Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner19:19:30,4MÅL
747Vibeke Dybwad
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner19:19:30,4MÅL
113Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior19:20:31,0MÅL
112Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior19:21:00,0DNS
111Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior19:21:30,0DNS
101Elias Angell Spikseth
Nanset IF / Team Fixit.no
NORMenn senior19:22:00,9MÅL
100Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORMenn senior19:22:31,1MÅL
77gard brovold
IL Heming
NORMenn senior19:23:00,0MÅL
74Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NORMenn senior19:23:30,9MÅL
67Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORMenn senior19:24:00,5MÅL
63Sverre Amrani
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior19:24:30,0DNS
58Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior19:25:00,0DNS
57Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior19:25:30,0DNS
56Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior19:26:00,0DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORMenn senior19:26:31,3MÅL
118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior19:27:01,1MÅL
55Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior19:27:30,0DNS
35Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior19:28:00,8MÅL
54Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior19:28:30,0DNS
116Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior19:29:00,0DNS
53Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior19:29:30,0MÅL
5Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior19:30:00,0DNS
31Tomas Urianstad
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior19:30:30,9MÅL
Meld feil