Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1802Ellen Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKvinner junior00:32:23,7
2809Mia B Utne
Åsane CK
NORKvinner junior00:33:00,6+00:00:36,9
3806Ida Langørgen
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner junior00:33:23,1+00:00:59,4
4808Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORKvinner junior00:35:44,0+00:03:20,3
5804Julia Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior00:42:32,4+00:10:08,7
6702Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:51:00,5+00:18:36,8
7738Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORKvinner senior00:51:01,2+00:18:37,5
8701Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:51:58,6+00:19:34,9
9704Julie Solvang
Grimstad SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:54:12,5+00:21:48,8
10736Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner senior00:54:29,3+00:22:05,6
11747Vibeke Dybwad
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:39,9+00:22:16,2
12748Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:40,4+00:22:16,7
13750Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:41,1+00:22:17,4
14749Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner00:54:41,8+00:22:18,1
15723Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORKvinner senior00:54:47,8+00:22:24,1
16714Camilla S Horneman
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:55:18,2+00:22:54,5
17715Mari Bergendahl
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:56:29,2+00:24:05,5
18722Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:56:42,1+00:24:18,4
19711Linea Arlehed
Bærum OCK
SWEKvinner senior00:57:09,5+00:24:45,8
20721Karianne Kanebog
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior00:58:32,4+00:26:08,7
21727Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORKvinner senior01:29:10,4+00:56:46,7
710Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner seniorMÅL
803Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner juniorMÅL
707Hedda Samsing
Asker CK
NORKvinner seniorDNF
720Hanna Salminen Klæboe
CK Victoria
NORKvinner seniorDNS
726Hedda E.W Johansen
Grenland SK
NORKvinner seniorDNS
805Oda Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORKvinner juniorDNS
Meld feil