Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
113Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR19:20:31,0MÅL
112Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NOR19:21:00,0DNS
111Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NOR19:21:30,0DNS
101Elias Angell Spikseth
Nanset IF / Team Fixit.no
NOR19:22:00,9MÅL
100Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NOR19:22:31,1MÅL
77gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR19:23:00,0MÅL
74Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR19:23:30,9MÅL
67Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NOR19:24:00,5MÅL
63Sverre Amrani
Grenland SK
NOR19:24:30,0DNS
58Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:25:00,0DNS
57Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:25:30,0DNS
56Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:26:00,0DNS
39Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NOR19:26:31,3MÅL
118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NOR19:27:01,1MÅL
55Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:27:30,0DNS
35Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NOR19:28:00,8MÅL
54Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:28:30,0DNS
116Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Sandefjord SK
NOR19:29:00,0DNS
53Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:29:30,0MÅL
5Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NOR19:30:00,0DNS
31Tomas Urianstad
Bygdø IL
NOR19:30:30,9MÅL
40Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NOR19:31:00,7MÅL
117Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NOR19:31:29,9MÅL
122Fredrik Dversnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR19:32:00,0DNS
129Andreas Holmen Minge
Smaalenene SK
NOR19:32:31,3MÅL
84Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR19:33:01,1MÅL
2Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK / Team Coop
NOR19:33:30,0DNS
124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR19:34:00,9MÅL
60Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NOR19:34:30,8MÅL
41Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR19:35:01,2MÅL
27Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NOR19:35:31,2MÅL
105Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NOR19:36:01,1Startet
49Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NOR19:36:30,7MÅL
140Joakim Horten Bakken
TVK
NOR19:37:00,0DNS
51Thomas ekren
Gauldal SK
NOR19:37:31,1MÅL
23Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR19:38:00,0MÅL
70Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR19:38:31,0MÅL
78Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR19:39:00,9MÅL
110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NOR19:39:30,4MÅL
138Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR19:40:00,5MÅL
87Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR19:40:30,4MÅL
126Tor Arne Gilje
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR19:41:01,2MÅL
93Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR19:41:31,1MÅL
121Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR19:42:00,0DNS
73Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NOR19:42:30,8MÅL
52Vebjørn Rønning
Glåmdal SK
NOR19:43:00,6MÅL
64Victor Køhler
Grimstad SK
NOR19:43:30,0DNS
25Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR19:44:00,6MÅL
24Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR19:44:30,0MÅL
120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR19:45:00,7MÅL
20Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NOR19:45:31,2MÅL
130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NOR19:46:00,7MÅL
82Even Fløystad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR19:46:31,2MÅL
28Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NOR19:47:00,9MÅL
114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NOR19:47:31,1MÅL
15Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NOR19:48:01,2MÅL
33Stein-Erik Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NOR19:48:30,9DNF
Meld feil