Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
128Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NOR00:49:00,5
215Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NOR00:50:04,5+00:01:04,0
3100Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NOR00:50:24,7+00:01:24,2
420Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NOR00:50:35,7+00:01:35,2
5114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:51:06,0+00:02:05,5
624Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:51:40,9+00:02:40,4
787Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:52:11,1+00:03:10,6
8130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NOR00:52:29,4+00:03:28,9
9105Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NOR00:52:30,3+00:03:29,8
1052Vebjørn Rønning
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:52:33,2+00:03:32,7
1182Even Fløystad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:52:35,4+00:03:34,9
1225Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:52:40,8+00:03:40,3
1373Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NOR00:52:57,0+00:03:56,5
14110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:53:10,9+00:04:10,4
1584Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:53:12,2+00:04:11,7
16120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:53:20,0+00:04:19,5
1723Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:53:29,5+00:04:29,0
1853Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:53:42,5+00:04:42,0
19126Tor Arne Gilje
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:53:47,0+00:04:46,5
2067Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:53:50,4+00:04:49,9
2127Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NOR00:54:05,9+00:05:05,4
2239Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NOR00:54:09,2+00:05:08,7
2341Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:54:10,6+00:05:10,1
2478Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR00:54:25,8+00:05:25,3
25138Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR00:54:55,4+00:05:54,9
26117Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:55:11,2+00:06:10,7
27129Andreas Holmen Minge
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:55:16,2+00:06:15,7
28101Elias Angell Spikseth
Nanset IF / Team Fixit.no
NOR00:55:19,7+00:06:19,2
29124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:55:28,1+00:06:27,6
3070Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NOR00:55:49,9+00:06:49,4
3160Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NOR00:55:53,3+00:06:52,8
3251Thomas ekren
Gauldal SK
NOR00:55:58,5+00:06:58,0
33118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:57:26,4+00:08:25,9
3435Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:57:29,0+00:08:28,5
35113Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR00:58:04,4+00:09:03,9
3649Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NOR00:58:10,0+00:09:09,5
3731Tomas Urianstad
Bygdø IL
NOR00:58:14,4+00:09:13,9
3840Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NOR00:58:36,9+00:09:36,4
3974Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR01:01:31,2+00:12:30,7
4093Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:03:07,1+00:14:06,6
4177gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR01:11:43,9+00:22:43,4
33Stein-Erik Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
58Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
111Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
122Fredrik Dversnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORDNS
112Harald K. Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
140Joakim Horten Bakken
TVK
NORDNS
121Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORDNS
5Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NORDNS
56Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
55Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
57Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
2Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK / Team Coop
NORDNS
116Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
63Sverre Amrani
Grenland SK
NORDNS
64Victor Køhler
Grimstad SK
NORDNS
54Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil