Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:30:29,9
2556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:30:57,0+00:00:27,1
3521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NOR00:31:45,3+00:01:15,4
4516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:52,7+00:01:22,8
5557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR00:32:01,6+00:01:31,7
6505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:04,1+00:01:34,2
7558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NOR00:32:11,9+00:01:42,0
8579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NOR00:32:14,7+00:01:44,8
9524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NOR00:32:27,3+00:01:57,4
10526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:32:30,6+00:02:00,7
11531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:32:33,9+00:02:04,0
12547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:42,4+00:02:12,5
13502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:48,0+00:02:18,1
14561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NOR00:32:52,5+00:02:22,6
15515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:57,7+00:02:27,8
16555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NOR00:32:58,9+00:02:29,0
17575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NOR00:33:01,5+00:02:31,6
18544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:13,9+00:02:44,0
19504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:16,5+00:02:46,6
20522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:33:30,7+00:03:00,8
21527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:33:38,2+00:03:08,3
22548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:05,7+00:03:35,8
23572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NOR00:34:14,3+00:03:44,4
24530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:34:18,2+00:03:48,3
25532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:34:22,9+00:03:53,0
26560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:34:26,3+00:03:56,4
27503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:32,7+00:04:02,8
28528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:34:32,8+00:04:02,9
29518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR00:34:39,7+00:04:09,8
30573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NOR00:34:40,9+00:04:11,0
31574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NOR00:34:46,1+00:04:16,2
32537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NOR00:35:19,2+00:04:49,3
33559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NOR00:35:23,4+00:04:53,5
34541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR00:35:41,2+00:05:11,3
35533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:35:42,3+00:05:12,4
36562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:35:49,6+00:05:19,7
37517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:35:49,7+00:05:19,8
38534Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:36:24,4+00:05:54,5
39506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:36:27,9+00:05:58,0
40546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:39:02,1+00:08:32,2
41539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR00:41:25,6+00:10:55,7
42576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NOR00:45:31,8+00:15:01,9
43512Albin Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:47:25,8+00:16:55,9
577Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
545Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNS
520Erling Horn Svennevik
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
581Herman Hofstad
Åsane CK
NORDNS
529Mathias Hoftaniska
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
551Simen Olsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
540Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
571Tord Gudmestad
Stavanger SK
NORDNS
525Vegard Stokke
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil