Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Rykkinrunden (fellestart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR01:42:15
2555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NOR01:42:26+00:00:11
3558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NOR01:42:28+00:00:13
4535Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NOR01:42:31+00:00:16
5505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:42:34+00:00:19
6501Audun Gautestad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR01:42:36+00:00:21
7567Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:42:37+00:00:22
8557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR01:42:39+00:00:24
9545Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:42:40+00:00:25
10521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NOR01:43:01+00:00:46
11579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NOR01:43:02+00:00:47
12515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR01:45:46+00:03:31
13575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NOR01:45:46+00:03:31
14565Elias Hellestø
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR01:45:47+00:03:32
15526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:45:48+00:03:33
16536Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NOR01:45:49+00:03:34
17572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NOR01:45:49+00:03:34
18544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:45:50+00:03:35
19549Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NOR01:45:50+00:03:35
19563Joakim Frafjord
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR01:45:50+00:03:35
21504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR01:45:53+00:03:38
22566Amund Haakonsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR01:45:57+00:03:42
23560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR01:46:04+00:03:49
24511Wincent Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE01:46:07+00:03:52
25546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:46:12+00:03:57
26510Willhelm Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE01:46:12+00:03:57
27514Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NOR01:46:18+00:04:03
28564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR01:46:28+00:04:13
29561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NOR01:46:32+00:04:17
30520Erling Horn Svennevik
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:46:33+00:04:18
31531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:46:47+00:04:32
32559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NOR01:47:14+00:04:59
33542Erlend Vikestad
IL Sverre Sykkel
NOR01:51:39+00:09:24
34528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NOR+1 runde
35530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NOR+1 runde
36518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
37580Ole Andreas Indrebø
Ålesund OCK
NOR+1 runde
38524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NOR+1 runde
39527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NOR+1 runde
40574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NOR+1 runde
41568Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE+1 runde
42576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NOR+2 runde
43529Mathias Hoftaniska
Glåmdal SK
NOR+2 runde
44548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+2 runde
45538Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR+2 runde
46502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR+3 runde
47541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR+4 runde
48554Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR+4 runde
49578Håkon Øyehaug Moe
Ørsta SK
NOR+4 runde
50513Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NOR+4 runde
51562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR+4 runde
52581Herman Hofstad
Åsane CK
NOR+4 runde
53503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR+4 runde
54539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR+4 runde
523Elias Skarsem Tangvik
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNF
506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
569Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NORDNF
550Sebastian Meland
Nordhordland SK
NORDNF
537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NORDNF
540Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNF
517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
543Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNS
577Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
509Emil Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Bure
SWEDNS
573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NORDNS
533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
582Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
551Simen Olsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
571Tord Gudmestad
Stavanger SK
NORDNS
525Vegard Stokke
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil