Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Rykkinrunden (fellestart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
10125Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:42+00:46:18
10241Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior02:07:43+00:46:19
1032Olav Hjemsæter
Glåmdal SK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior02:07:48+00:46:24
10449Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior02:07:50+00:46:26
105110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior02:07:51+00:46:27
10673Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NORMenn senior02:08:08+00:46:44
10746Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior02:08:19+00:46:55
108107Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior02:08:45+00:47:21
10921Knut Sande
Asker CK
NORMenn senior02:09:45+00:48:21
11018Andre Rahd Bekken
Asker CK
NORMenn senior02:09:45+00:48:21
11130Magnus Drivenes
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior02:10:29+00:49:05
112127Justinas Leveika
Savalen SK
LTUMenn senior02:10:44+00:49:20
113145Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
Grimstad SK
NORMenn senior02:11:11+00:49:47
114125Andreas Leander Harvey
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:12:21+00:50:57
11595Øystein Kolberg Brennum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:12:21+00:50:57
116141Anders Nordby Gullhav
TVK
NORMenn senior02:12:28+00:51:04
117120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:12:43+00:51:19
118737Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORKvinner senior+1 runde
119712Therese Sætre Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORKvinner senior+1 runde
120724Mette Karlsen
Dalane SK
NORKvinner senior+1 runde
121719Stine Marie Snortheim
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior+1 runde
122808Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORKvinner junior+1 runde
123810Tiril Jørgensen
Grenland SK
NORKvinner junior+1 runde
124528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
125530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
126518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
127580Ole Andreas Indrebø
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
128524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
129527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
130574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NORMenn junior+1 runde
131568Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMenn junior+1 runde
13226Eirik Oskari Halvorsen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior+1 runde
133576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NORMenn junior+2 runde
134529Mathias Hoftaniska
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior+2 runde
135548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior+2 runde
136538Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior+2 runde
13736Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior+2 runde
13843Simon Andrup
Fredrikstad SK
SWEMenn senior+2 runde
139118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior+2 runde
14062Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior+2 runde
14132Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior+2 runde
142134Hans-Arne Kvingedal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior+2 runde
14355Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior+2 runde
14447Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORMenn senior+2 runde
14593Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior+2 runde
146502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior+3 runde
147144Torstein Stokkenes
Åsane CK
NORMenn senior+3 runde
14878Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn senior+3 runde
14983Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior+3 runde
15016Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior+3 runde
151102Eivind Nordal Gran
NTNUI
NORMenn senior+3 runde
152541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn junior+4 runde
153554Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMenn junior+4 runde
154578Håkon Øyehaug Moe
Ørsta SK
NORMenn junior+4 runde
155513Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORMenn junior+4 runde
156562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior+4 runde
157581Herman Hofstad
Åsane CK
NORMenn junior+4 runde
158503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior+4 runde
159539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior+4 runde
16094Ola Lierhagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior+4 runde
16167Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORMenn senior+4 runde
16297Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior+4 runde
16376Ole Jakob Haugen
IK Hero
NORMenn senior+4 runde
16460Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior+4 runde
16580Lennart Harjo
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORMenn senior+4 runde
166140Joakim Horten Bakken
TVK
NORMenn senior+4 runde
167142Jørgen Dragsten
TVK
NORMenn senior+4 runde
168143Edvardt Tuko
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn senior+4 runde
16961Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior+4 runde
170733Julie Kristina Fatnes
Grimstad SK
NORKvinner senior+4 runde
17185Alf Vidar Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior+5 runde
172132Henrik Schwalb
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior+5 runde
17358Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior+5 runde
174109Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior+5 runde
17596Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior+6 runde
17635Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior+6 runde
17779Vidar Vikestad
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORMenn senior+6 runde
17869Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
IK Hero
NORMenn senior+6 runde
17940Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORMenn senior+6 runde
92Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn seniorDNF
17Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK
NORMenn seniorDNF
91Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn seniorDNF
523Elias Skarsem Tangvik
Gauldal SK
NORMenn juniorDNF
547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn juniorDNF
111Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORMenn seniorDNF
506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn juniorDNF
806Ida Langørgen
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner juniorDNF
121Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn seniorDNF
569Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn juniorDNF
136Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORMenn seniorDNF
804Julia Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner juniorDNF
137Kristian Klevgård
TVK / Birk Sport Racing
NORMenn seniorDNF
516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn juniorDNF
522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORMenn juniorDNF
805Oda Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORKvinner juniorDNF
532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn juniorDNF
98Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn seniorDNF
550Sebastian Meland
Nordhordland SK
NORMenn juniorDNF
116Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn seniorDNF
113Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORMenn seniorDNF
Meld feil