Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Rykkinrunden (fellestart)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1702Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior01:21:24
2703Ingrid Lorvik
CK Victoria / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior01:26:01+00:04:37
3705Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior01:26:10+00:04:46
4730Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
NORKvinner senior01:26:18+00:04:54
5708Karina Birkenes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORKvinner senior01:26:18+00:04:54
6728Vibeke Dybwad
Grimstad SK
NORKvinner senior01:26:22+00:04:58
7803Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior01:26:30+00:05:06
8726Hedda E.W Johansen
Grenland SK
NORKvinner senior01:28:35+00:07:11
9715Mari Bergendahl
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:29:03+00:07:39
10717Marie Flataas
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:29:03+00:07:39
11723Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORKvinner senior01:29:05+00:07:41
12713Martine Fon
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:29:06+00:07:42
13707Hedda Samsing
Asker CK
NORKvinner senior01:29:08+00:07:44
14729Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
NORKvinner senior01:29:25+00:08:01
15714Camilla S Horneman
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:29:28+00:08:04
16718Mirijam Kjøraas
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:29:34+00:08:10
17807Anne Dorthe Ysland
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner junior01:29:51+00:08:27
18721Karianne Kanebog
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:29:53+00:08:29
19722Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:33:21+00:11:57
20720Hanna Salminen Klæboe
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:33:44+00:12:20
21725Janne Smauget
Fredrikstad SK
NORKvinner senior01:35:18+00:13:54
22732Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
NORKvinner senior01:36:41+00:15:17
23727Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORKvinner senior01:36:41+00:15:17
24802Ellen Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKvinner junior01:37:37+00:16:13
25556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:42:15+00:20:51
26555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:42:26+00:21:02
27558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:42:28+00:21:04
28535Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior01:42:31+00:21:07
29505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:42:34+00:21:10
30501Audun Gautestad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:42:36+00:21:12
31567Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn junior01:42:37+00:21:13
32557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:42:39+00:21:15
33545Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:42:40+00:21:16
34521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior01:43:01+00:21:37
35579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior01:43:02+00:21:38
36515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior01:45:46+00:24:22
37575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORMenn junior01:45:46+00:24:22
38565Elias Hellestø
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:45:47+00:24:23
39526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior01:45:48+00:24:24
40536Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior01:45:49+00:24:25
41572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior01:45:49+00:24:25
42544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:45:50+00:24:26
43549Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORMenn junior01:45:50+00:24:26
43563Joakim Frafjord
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:45:50+00:24:26
45504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:45:53+00:24:29
46566Amund Haakonsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:45:57+00:24:33
47560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:46:04+00:24:40
48511Wincent Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEMenn junior01:46:07+00:24:43
49546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:46:12+00:24:48
50510Willhelm Wallinder
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEMenn junior01:46:12+00:24:48
51514Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior01:46:18+00:24:54
52564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior01:46:28+00:25:04
53561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:46:32+00:25:08
54520Erling Horn Svennevik
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior01:46:33+00:25:09
55531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior01:46:47+00:25:23
56559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior01:47:14+00:25:50
57542Erlend Vikestad
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORMenn junior01:51:39+00:30:15
581Kristian Aasvold
TVK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior02:05:25+00:44:01
59131Martin Bugge Urianstad
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior02:05:28+00:44:04
60114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior02:05:29+00:44:05
61139Andre Sotberg
TVK
NORMenn senior02:05:34+00:44:10
6248Sondre Andersson Svensli
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior02:05:35+00:44:11
6329Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior02:05:35+00:44:11
6471Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NORMenn senior02:05:37+00:44:13
6527Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior02:05:37+00:44:13
6689Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:05:38+00:44:14
6742Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior02:05:38+00:44:14
68106Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior02:05:38+00:44:14
69130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior02:05:38+00:44:14
7081Gunnar Steinsland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:05:41+00:44:17
7113Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORMenn senior02:05:41+00:44:17
7287Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:05:45+00:44:21
73135Mehari Tesfatsion
Steinkjer Cykleklubb
ERIMenn senior02:05:45+00:44:21
7419Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORMenn senior02:06:02+00:44:38
7588Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:06:41+00:45:17
7686Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:06:47+00:45:23
7744Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior02:07:01+00:45:37
784Erlend Blikra
Stavanger SK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior02:07:02+00:45:38
79124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:05+00:45:41
8050Erik Ysland
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior02:07:05+00:45:41
81138Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NORMenn senior02:07:07+00:45:43
8253Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior02:07:18+00:45:54
83104Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior02:07:21+00:45:57
843Joakim Kjemhus
Sandnes Sykleklubb / Team Coop
NORMenn senior02:07:22+00:45:58
85126Tor Arne Gilje
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:27+00:46:03
8623Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:29+00:46:05
8790Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:31+00:46:07
8828Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior02:07:32+00:46:08
8924Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:32+00:46:08
9034Marius Aasvang
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior02:07:36+00:46:12
9157Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior02:07:38+00:46:14
9215Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior02:07:38+00:46:14
9320Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORMenn senior02:07:39+00:46:15
94108August Sørlie Nerland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior02:07:39+00:46:15
95123Kristjan Osaland
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:39+00:46:15
965Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK / Team Coop
NORMenn senior02:07:39+00:46:15
9751Thomas ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior02:07:40+00:46:16
9839Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORMenn senior02:07:40+00:46:16
9984Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior02:07:41+00:46:17
10054Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior02:07:42+00:46:18
Meld feil