Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:09:23,5
21111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:10:00,2+00:00:36,7
21115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1100:10:00,2+00:00:36,7
41107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:10:12,5+00:00:49,0
51101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:10:16,0+00:00:52,5
61102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:10:18,6+00:00:55,1
71123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1100:10:21,7+00:00:58,2
81127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:31,0+00:01:07,5
91109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:10:34,1+00:01:10,6
101012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:40,5+00:01:17,0
111019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NORM1000:11:01,5+00:01:38,0
121163Ludvig Eide
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:01,6+00:01:38,1
131120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:11:19,9+00:01:56,4
141014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:23,1+00:01:59,6
141015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:23,1+00:01:59,6
141021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM1000:11:23,1+00:01:59,6
172106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:11:32,6+00:02:09,1
182101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:11:43,8+00:02:20,3
191001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:11:50,7+00:02:27,2
191024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:11:50,7+00:02:27,2
211116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:53,7+00:02:30,2
212116Tuva Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1100:11:53,7+00:02:30,2
231029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:00,0+00:02:36,5
231042Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:12:00,0+00:02:36,5
251139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:03,0+00:02:39,5
261114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:12:06,1+00:02:42,6
271033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:09,2+00:02:45,7
271140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:09,2+00:02:45,7
291130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:12:18,4+00:02:54,9
301119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:21,5+00:02:58,0
301144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:21,5+00:02:58,0
321110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:12:27,6+00:03:04,1
331121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:30,8+00:03:07,3
341164Aleksander Vannebo
BOC
M1100:12:33,9+00:03:10,4
351010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:12:36,9+00:03:13,4
361126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:12:40,0+00:03:16,5
372109Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:12:49,2+00:03:25,7
381145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:12:49,7+00:03:26,2
391146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1100:12:52,3+00:03:28,8
401016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:12:55,3+00:03:31,8
412105Linn Mei Waaler
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K1100:13:01,5+00:03:38,0
421148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
M1100:13:04,7+00:03:41,2
431129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:13:09,2+00:03:45,7
441137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
M1100:13:13,9+00:03:50,4
451022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
M1000:13:16,8+00:03:53,3
461002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:13:19,9+00:03:56,4
471038Markus Haugen
Asker CK
M1000:13:29,1+00:04:05,6
481003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:13:35,2+00:04:11,7
481017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:13:35,2+00:04:11,7
502103Johanne Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:13:41,5+00:04:18,0
Meld feil