Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 7: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:46:14,4
26014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:48:22,8+00:02:08,4
36010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
00:48:51,4+00:02:37,0
46031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:50:25,4+00:04:11,0
56062Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:28,5+00:04:14,1
66020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NOR00:51:39,1+00:05:24,7
76077Jon Amundsen
Bærum OCK
00:52:32,5+00:06:18,1
86021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NOR00:52:32,6+00:06:18,2
96004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:53:06,8+00:06:52,4
106008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWE00:54:14,5+00:08:00,1
116048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:56:41,8+00:10:27,4
126085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:57:56,2+00:11:41,8
136043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NOR01:01:32,0+00:15:17,6
146106Geir Kaasen
BOC
01:06:56,2+00:20:41,8
156024Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
01:07:58,8+00:21:44,4
166041David Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
GBR01:10:18,0+00:24:03,6
61116111 6111
-Ingen klubb-
DNF
6046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
6059Anders Karlsen
Nesodden sk
DNS
6049Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6056Arne Erik Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
DNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna Sykkelklubb
DNS
6101Bjarte Christoffersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6037Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
6009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6098Dag Helland-hansen
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe / Multitude
DNS
6034Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6042Egil Olsen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6007Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6057Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORDNS
6030Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
DNS
6019Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6095Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
DNS
6033Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
NORDNS
6035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
DNS
6039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORDNS
6050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6070Knut Gjefle Kårhus
-Ingen klubb-
NORDNS
6012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NORDNS
6054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
6018Marius Mæhlum
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
6032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6099Ole Ledang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6052Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
DNS
6038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
DNS
6029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6005Ståle Berg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NORDNS
6023Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6053Thor-erik Messel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6036Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
6100Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6061Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene / Ergogoup BIL
DNS
6068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6065Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6040Øyvind Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
Meld feil