Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 7: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:15:22,8
21201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:32,1+00:00:09,3
31202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:41,3+00:00:18,5
41217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:15:50,5+00:00:27,7
51247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:05,8+00:00:43,0
61204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:54,9+00:01:32,1
71227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:17:01,0+00:01:38,2
81219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:17:13,3+00:01:50,5
81220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:17:13,3+00:01:50,5
101213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:34,8+00:02:12,0
111237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:17:40,9+00:02:18,1
121226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:50,1+00:02:27,3
131216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:17:53,2+00:02:30,4
141239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:59,4+00:02:36,6
151203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:07,6+00:02:44,8
161232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:42,1+00:03:19,3
171212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:48,2+00:03:25,4
171215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:18:48,2+00:03:25,4
191210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:49,8+00:03:27,0
201211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
00:19:21,9+00:03:59,1
211250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NOR00:19:40,3+00:04:17,5
221218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
00:19:46,5+00:04:23,7
221223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:19:46,5+00:04:23,7
241229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
00:19:49,6+00:04:26,8
251253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NOR00:20:08,0+00:04:45,2
261224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:20:32,5+00:05:09,7
271236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:27,2+00:06:04,4
281266Erik Klev Bergheim
-Ingen klubb-
NOR00:22:14,4+00:06:51,6
291269Jonas Juel
-Ingen klubb- / Fossum IF
00:22:36,0+00:07:13,2
301241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:24:10,7+00:08:47,9
311258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
00:24:28,3+00:09:05,5
321267Osmund Øversjøen
-Ingen klubb- / 99
00:24:44,6+00:09:21,8
331238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:26:31,3+00:11:08,5
341233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:25,4+00:13:02,6
1207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNF
1205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORDNS
1246Fridtjov Stokkeland
DNS
1206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NORDNS
1222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
DNS
1257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1262Kristian Moen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
DNS
1214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1260Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORDNS
1234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
DNS
1256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORDNS
1255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil