Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 7: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:51,4
21107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:18,8+00:00:27,4
31160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
00:17:25,0+00:00:33,6
41111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:46,5+00:00:55,1
51109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:18:04,9+00:01:13,5
61127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:18:06,9+00:01:15,5
71115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:18:23,3+00:01:31,9
81123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:18:31,6+00:01:40,2
91101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:19:00,3+00:02:08,9
101116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:19:00,4+00:02:09,0
111102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:19:00,5+00:02:09,1
121138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:20:20,6+00:03:29,2
131143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:23,7+00:03:32,3
141120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:36,0+00:03:44,6
151126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:20:48,3+00:03:56,9
161121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:26,5+00:04:35,1
171140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:54,2+00:05:02,8
181130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:21:55,5+00:05:04,1
191164Aleksander Vannebo
BOC
00:22:10,7+00:05:19,3
201114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:22:13,8+00:05:22,4
211145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:22:26,0+00:05:34,6
221119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:22:29,1+00:05:37,7
231141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
00:22:41,5+00:05:50,1
241139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:50,1+00:05:58,7
251132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:34,5+00:07:43,1
251133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
00:24:34,5+00:07:43,1
271129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:24:46,4+00:07:55,0
281147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:25:42,3+00:08:50,9
291103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:25:48,4+00:08:57,0
301122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:25:57,6+00:09:06,2
311105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:28:07,7+00:11:16,3
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNF
1144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
DNS
1110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
DNS
1159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
DNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1118Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNS
1148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
DNS
1125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil