Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 7: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:10:01,2
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NOR00:10:07,4+00:00:06,2
31015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:10:32,2+00:00:31,0
31021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NOR00:10:32,2+00:00:31,0
31042Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:32,2+00:00:31,0
61014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:10:44,6+00:00:43,4
61024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:44,6+00:00:43,4
81001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:18,2+00:01:17,0
91022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
00:11:21,3+00:01:20,1
101020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:36,7+00:01:35,5
111034Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
00:11:45,8+00:01:44,6
121003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:51,9+00:01:50,7
131025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:11:55,0+00:01:53,8
131033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:55,0+00:01:53,8
151013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:12:10,1+00:02:08,9
161030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
00:12:13,5+00:02:12,3
171023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
00:12:19,7+00:02:18,5
181029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:29,0+00:02:27,8
191018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:35,1+00:02:33,9
201007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:44,2+00:02:43,0
211008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:12:50,6+00:02:49,4
221016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:02,9+00:03:01,7
231044Paul Linnestad Kelley
Soon Ck
00:13:27,7+00:03:26,5
244036Edvard Fossen
BOC
00:13:30,8+00:03:29,6
251017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:26,6+00:04:25,4
261004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:57,4+00:04:56,2
271005Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:36,8+00:05:35,6
281009Marius Bergersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:56,1+00:05:54,9
291035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
00:16:30,0+00:06:28,8
1010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORDNF
1026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNS
1002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
DNS
1006Erik Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1011Eskil Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1040Hans Christian Liebig-larsen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil