Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - 1/2 finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStartFV120
13 (2)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:02:3116:08:0000:02:0900:00:22
22 (7)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:02:3216:08:0000:02:1000:00:22
37 (3)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:02:3316:08:0000:02:0900:00:24
11 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:02:3316:05:0000:02:1000:00:23
26 (5)Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:02:3416:05:0000:02:1100:00:23
35 (9)Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:02:3616:05:0000:02:1300:00:23
11514 (2)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:3912:58:0000:02:1200:00:27
11501 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:4012:55:0000:02:1300:00:27
21512 (5)Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:4012:55:0000:02:1400:00:26
21523 (3)Magne HaugstadNORVigrestad SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:4112:58:0000:02:1500:00:26
11306 (1)Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:4412:49:0000:02:1900:00:25
21333 (5)Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:4712:49:0000:02:2400:00:23
31502 (11)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:4812:58:0000:02:2300:00:25
11325 (2)Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:4912:52:0000:02:2500:00:23
31316 (4)Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:4912:49:0000:02:2700:00:23
21312 (19)Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:5012:52:0000:02:2600:00:24
31346 (10)Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:5012:52:0000:02:2700:00:24
41314 (6)Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:5112:52:0000:02:2800:00:23
41532 (10)Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:5312:58:0000:02:2600:00:26
31525 (9)Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:5312:55:0000:02:2400:00:29
410 (4)Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 100:03:0016:05:0000:02:3300:00:27
1207 (1)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 100:03:1015:59:0000:02:4200:00:28
1203 (2)Elisabeth SveumNORSK Rye sykkelTrek ToproK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 200:03:1116:02:0000:02:4400:00:27
2206 (4)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 100:03:1215:59:0000:02:4400:00:28
12585 (2)Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:03:1212:46:0000:02:4500:00:27
411 (6)Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/2 finale 200:03:1216:08:0000:02:4600:00:26
12581 (1)Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:03:1312:43:0000:02:4700:00:26
22588 (5)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:03:1312:43:0000:02:4700:00:26
32583 (4)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:03:1612:43:0000:02:4800:00:28
2204 (3)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Sørensen RacingK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 200:03:1616:02:0000:02:4700:00:29
3231 (5)Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 100:03:1915:59:0000:03:19
22586 (3)Emilie TaugNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:03:2012:46:0000:02:5300:00:27
41516 (4)Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/2 finale 100:03:2212:55:0000:02:4900:00:33
41328 (16)Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/2 finale 100:03:2812:49:0000:03:0100:00:26
3209 (6)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 200:03:2916:02:0000:03:0000:00:29
32589 (6)Sofie ThomassenNORHammerfest SKK 15-16K 15-16, 1/2 finale 200:03:3612:46:0000:03:0500:00:31
4232 (7)Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK SeniorK Senior, 1/2 finale 200:04:0116:02:0000:03:3000:00:31
Rad 1-37, totalt 37
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil