Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,0
21312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
31325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
41333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
51314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
61346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
71316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
81328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
91303
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
101321
(9)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
111302
(12)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
121324
(15)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
131308
(7)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
141322
(8)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
151307
(11)
Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
161347
(20)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
171338
(13)
Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
181332
(14)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
191335
(17)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
201315
(18)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
211320
(21)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
221304
(22)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
231341
(23)
Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
241326
(25)
Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
251310
(24)
Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
261334
(26)
Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
271336
(27)
Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
281330
(28)
Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
291327
(29)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
1319Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1342Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
1311Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1339Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1340Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1309Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1329Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1317Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1323Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1343Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1349Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil