Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:00,0
22
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
33
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
46
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
510
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
65
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
711
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
87
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
9108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
10118
(10)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
1118
(14)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
12116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
13110
(11)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
14115
(15)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
15109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
16103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
17112
(12)
Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
18114
(13)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
19113
(18)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
20129
(19)
Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
219
(23)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
2221
(24)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
23124
(27)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
24125
(22)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
25123
(25)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
26128
(26)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
2717
(28)
Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
28120
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
29131
(30)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
3016
(17)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
122Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
127Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK /Trek Sweden
SWEDNS
4Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
105Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
19gard brovold
IL Heming
NORDNS
101Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
130Lars G Narvestad
Halden CK
NORDNS
117Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
13Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
121Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
403Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDNS
14Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil