Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:49:27,0
26019Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:50:34,2+00:01:07,2
36014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:35,2+00:01:08,2
46035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
00:51:17,4+00:01:50,4
56010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
00:51:29,0+00:02:02,0
66093Johan Erlandsson
SK rye
00:52:45,0+00:03:18,0
76094Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
00:52:47,7+00:03:20,7
86050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:53:07,9+00:03:40,9
96062Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:53:30,5+00:04:03,5
106039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:53:57,9+00:04:30,9
116020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NOR00:55:09,7+00:05:42,7
116038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:55:09,7+00:05:42,7
136018Marius Mæhlum
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:55:45,8+00:06:18,8
146031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:56:11,8+00:06:44,8
156107Geir Thoresen
Team United Bakeries
00:56:35,2+00:07:08,2
166090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
00:56:36,2+00:07:09,2
1661116111 6111
-Ingen klubb-
00:56:36,2+00:07:09,2
186089Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:56:48,9+00:07:21,9
196021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NOR00:57:16,3+00:07:49,3
206048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:57:52,4+00:08:25,4
216004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:58:04,4+00:08:37,4
226022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:58:07,2+00:08:40,2
236108Andre Nymoen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:58:28,9+00:09:01,9
246071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
00:58:32,0+00:09:05,0
256109Petter Torgersen
CK Nittedal
00:58:53,4+00:09:26,4
266008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWE00:58:56,2+00:09:29,2
276082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
00:59:57,7+00:10:30,7
286083Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NOR01:00:27,3+00:11:00,3
296110Ola Ringsaker
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:01:39,5+00:12:12,5
306081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:01:43,1+00:12:16,1
316056Arne Erik Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR01:04:03,7+00:14:36,7
326075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:05:17,7+00:15:50,7
336003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
01:05:49,9+00:16:22,9
346030Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
01:05:59,1+00:16:32,1
356068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:08:21,7+00:18:54,7
366060Bernt Solli
Sømna Sykkelklubb
01:08:33,9+00:19:06,9
376033Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
NOR01:08:40,8+00:19:13,8
386009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:10:09,3+00:20:42,3
6104Are Halland
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6007Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNF
6085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
6046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
6027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6064Tom Morberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNF
6002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6092Trond Larsen
IF Frøy
DNF
6059Anders Karlsen
Nesodden sk
DNS
6049Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6037Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
6011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6098Dag Helland-hansen
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe / Multitude
DNS
6041David Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
GBRDNS
6034Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6042Egil Olsen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6057Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORDNS
6044Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries 2
DNS
6095Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
DNS
6024Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
DNS
6087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NORDNS
6070Knut Gjefle Kårhus
-Ingen klubb-
NORDNS
6012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NORDNS
6054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6001Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
6047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
6032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6099Ole Ledang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6052Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6045Roar Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Rolf-arne Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6005Ståle Berg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NORDNS
6023Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6053Thor-erik Messel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6036Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
6100Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6061Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene / Ergogoup BIL
DNS
6069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6065Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6040Øyvind Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
Meld feil