Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:11:03,3
21201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:03,4+00:00:00,1
31202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:33,7+00:00:30,4
41219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:11:36,8+00:00:33,5
51227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:11:42,9+00:00:39,6
61216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:12:13,3+00:01:10,0
61226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:13,3+00:01:10,0
61230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:12:13,3+00:01:10,0
91231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:12:19,4+00:01:16,1
101207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:12:49,8+00:01:46,5
101211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
00:12:49,8+00:01:46,5
101220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:12:49,8+00:01:46,5
131225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:07,1+00:02:03,8
141237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:13:17,1+00:02:13,8
141250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NOR00:13:17,1+00:02:13,8
161212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:20,2+00:02:16,9
171253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NOR00:13:23,3+00:02:20,0
181239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:29,5+00:02:26,2
191215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:13:50,7+00:02:47,4
201245Gard Brovold
00:14:02,1+00:02:58,8
211214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:14:09,0+00:03:05,7
221206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:14:39,5+00:03:36,2
231228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
00:15:18,7+00:04:15,4
241224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:15:19,1+00:04:15,8
251254Max Dethloff
IF Frøy
00:15:22,2+00:04:18,9
261208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:37,1+00:04:33,8
271236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:52,7+00:04:49,4
281223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:16:11,0+00:05:07,7
291234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
00:16:44,6+00:05:41,3
301241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:18:07,0+00:07:03,7
311238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:20:32,9+00:09:29,6
321233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:51,9+00:10:48,6
331240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:23:29,0+00:12:25,7
1205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1265Daniel Skolseg
DNF
1222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
DNF
1232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNF
1213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
DNS
1246Fridtjov Stokkeland
DNS
1204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1260Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
DNS
1249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORDNS
1258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil