Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:49,8
21107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:29,5+00:00:39,7
31111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:46,5+00:00:56,7
41115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:11:50,7+00:01:00,9
51127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:12:24,2+00:01:34,4
61102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:42,6+00:01:52,8
71109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:12:45,7+00:01:55,9
81101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:57,9+00:02:08,1
91123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:13:21,8+00:02:32,0
101120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:24,9+00:02:35,1
111143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:52,7+00:03:02,9
121126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:11,0+00:03:21,2
131116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:14:22,9+00:03:33,1
141144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:14:23,2+00:03:33,4
151121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:26,0+00:03:36,2
161125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:29,0+00:03:39,2
171106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:14:44,7+00:03:54,9
181148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
00:14:47,7+00:03:57,9
191130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:50,8+00:04:01,0
201119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:14:53,9+00:04:04,1
211110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:14:57,0+00:04:07,2
221114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:14:59,8+00:04:10,0
231145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:21,4+00:04:31,6
241131Simen Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:15:30,5+00:04:40,7
251156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:15:36,7+00:04:46,9
261129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:07,0+00:05:17,2
261139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:07,0+00:05:17,2
281118Morten Sund
Asker CK
00:16:40,5+00:05:50,7
291147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:17:07,8+00:06:18,0
291157Halvor Hørthe Vassbotn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:17:07,8+00:06:18,0
311134Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:17:35,2+00:06:45,4
321132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:29,8+00:07:40,0
331124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
00:18:32,9+00:07:43,1
341122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:18:39,0+00:07:49,2
1162Anders Vamsæter
Romeriksåsen SK
DNF
1133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
DNF
1146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
DNS
1159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
DNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
DNS
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
DNS
1117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil