Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
180698069 8069
-Ingen klubb-
00:05:18,2
18008Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:03:18,4
18003Eivind Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:21,5
18058Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
00:04:13,8
18006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:02:59,9
18012Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:09:37,2
18043Henrik Hanken
CK nittedal
00:03:37,0
18016Jacob Eibak
-Ingen klubb-
00:03:15,3
18054Johan Blokhus
Rye
00:03:30,8
18049Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:03:03,0
18063Jonas Tormodsæter
Follo SK
00:05:21,3
18062Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye
00:03:49,4
18056Kasper Aasebø
Sagene IF
00:04:04,6
18002Kristian Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:04:44,7
18029Leon Ingjer
-Ingen klubb-
00:06:13,5
18035Linus Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
00:06:25,7
18053Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:04:23,1
18028Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:04:16,9
18013Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:16,5
18010Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:03:21,5
18065Martin Øksnevad
00:05:30,6
18017Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:04:07,7
18019Mathias Feldberg Wattne
-Ingen klubb- / RØA
00:03:52,4
18060Mikkel Gjervan
Nesodden SK
00:05:24,4
18009Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:12,3
18041Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
00:03:30,8
18064Per Einar Brovold
Maridalen IL
00:02:59,9
18057Petter Buran
-Ingen klubb-
00:04:10,8
18067Phillip E Eibak
Drøbak SK
00:04:32,3
18052Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:03:01,0
18038Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NOR00:03:49,4
18050Sigurd Stubberud
Soon Ck
00:03:27,7
18036Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:04:16,9
18004Skage Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:52,4
18011Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:06,1
18026Sverre Krogh
Soon Ck
NOR00:05:39,8
18061Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
00:04:04,6
18005Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:03:30,8
18018Viktor Engh
Bærum OCK
NOR00:03:18,4
18014William Kamsvåg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:05:24,4
18044Åmund Eggen-vaa
IF Frøy
00:02:59,9
8066Herman Haugen
DNF
8039Vetle Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNF
8031Alexander Sundby
-Ingen klubb-
DNS
8027Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
DNS
8042Edvard Thune Kobbenes
-Ingen klubb- / FRØY
DNS
8037Embrik Sataøen Rakstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
8023Henrik Norli
Bærum OCK
DNS
8015Kristoffer Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
8040Lars Ringen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
8001Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
8021Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon Ck
NORDNS
8020Mathias Høiby
Bærum OCK / TEAM PAPPA
DNS
8022Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
8007Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
DNS
Meld feil