Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:20,032
23
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:02:20,466+00:00:00,434
37
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:02:26,001+00:00:05,969
410
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:26,907+00:00:06,875
56
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:02:26,971+00:00:06,939
611
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:02:27,239+00:00:07,207
72
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:27,764+00:00:07,732
8108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:02:29,442+00:00:09,410
95
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:29,801+00:00:09,769
10118
(10)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:30,126+00:00:10,094
11110
(11)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:30,629+00:00:10,597
12112
(12)
Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:02:33,865+00:00:13,833
13114
(13)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34,077+00:00:14,045
1418
(14)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:02:34,126+00:00:14,094
15115
(15)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:34,305+00:00:14,273
16109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:34,597+00:00:14,565
1716
(17)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:02:35,506+00:00:15,474
18113
(18)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:37,640+00:00:17,608
19129
(19)
Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:38,620+00:00:18,588
20103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:38,870+00:00:18,838
21116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:38,913+00:00:18,881
22125
(22)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:42,947+00:00:22,915
239
(23)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:43,332+00:00:23,300
2421
(24)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:43,505+00:00:23,473
25123
(25)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:47,190+00:00:27,158
26128
(26)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:48,446+00:00:28,414
27124
(27)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:50,355+00:00:30,323
2817
(28)
Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:53,311+00:00:33,279
29120
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:02:53,470+00:00:33,438
30131
(30)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:03:09,048+00:00:49,016
122Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
127Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK /Trek Sweden
SWEDNS
4Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
105Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
19gard brovold
IL Heming
NORDNS
101Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
117Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
13Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
121Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
403Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORDNS
14Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil