Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - 1/8 finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 1
11306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:27
21328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39+00:00:12
31335
(17)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:03+00:00:36
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 2
11321
(9)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:38
21322
(8)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39+00:00:01
31326
(25)
Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:52+00:00:14
41310
(24)
Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:56+00:00:18
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 3
11316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:03:00
21347
(20)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:04+00:00:04
31338
(13)
Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:06+00:00:06
41327
(29)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:17+00:00:17
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 4
11302
(12)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:30
21333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:03:33+00:00:03
31320
(21)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:37+00:00:07
41330
(28)
Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:46+00:00:16
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 5
11325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:04:56
21324
(15)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:05:04+00:00:08
31315
(18)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:05:04+00:00:08
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 6
11346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:05:37
21308
(7)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:05:39+00:00:02
31341
(23)
Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:05:45+00:00:08
41334
(26)
Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:05:57+00:00:20
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 7
11312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:00
21303
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:06:01+00:00:01
31332
(14)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:04+00:00:04
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 8
11314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:06:13
21307
(11)
Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:06:13
31304
(22)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:25+00:00:12
41336
(27)
Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:06:33+00:00:20
M senior, 1/8 finale 1
1109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:50
21
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:51+00:00:01
16
(17)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM seniorDNF
M senior, 1/8 finale 2
1108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:02:17
25
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:21+00:00:04
321
(24)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:26+00:00:09
4123
(25)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:33+00:00:16
M senior, 1/8 finale 3
110
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:10
2103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:11+00:00:01
3114
(13)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:12+00:00:02
4120
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM senior00:02:52+00:00:42
M senior, 1/8 finale 4
16
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:12
2116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior00:02:14+00:00:02
3112
(12)
Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM senior00:02:17+00:00:05
417
(28)
Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:36+00:00:24
M senior, 1/8 finale 5
13
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:18
2115
(15)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:19+00:00:01
3113
(18)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:19+00:00:01
M senior, 1/8 finale 6
12
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:16
2118
(10)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:18+00:00:02
39
(23)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:25+00:00:09
4128
(26)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:28+00:00:12
M senior, 1/8 finale 7
17
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:16
218
(14)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM senior00:02:18+00:00:02
3129
(19)
Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:20+00:00:04
4131
(30)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM senior00:03:04+00:00:48
M senior, 1/8 finale 8
111
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:21
2110
(11)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:21
3124
(27)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM senior00:02:25+00:00:04
4125
(22)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:26+00:00:05
Meld feil