Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - 1/8 finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 1
11306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:50
21328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:03:05+00:00:15
31335
(17)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:32+00:00:42
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 2
11321
(9)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:04
21322
(8)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:03:04
31326
(25)
Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:03:19+00:00:15
41310
(24)
Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:31+00:00:27
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 3
11316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:03:25
21347
(20)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:29+00:00:04
31338
(13)
Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:31+00:00:06
41327
(29)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:43+00:00:18
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 4
11302
(12)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:54
21333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:03:58+00:00:04
31320
(21)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:04:03+00:00:09
41330
(28)
Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:14+00:00:20
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 5
11325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:05:21
21315
(18)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:05:27+00:00:06
31324
(15)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:05:27+00:00:06
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 6
11346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:06:03
21308
(7)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:06:03
31341
(23)
Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:06:11+00:00:08
41334
(26)
Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:06:23+00:00:20
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 7
11312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:24
21303
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:06:26+00:00:02
31332
(14)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:28+00:00:04
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 8
11314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:06:38
21307
(11)
Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:06:38
31304
(22)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:06:51+00:00:13
41336
(27)
Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:07:00+00:00:22
M senior, 1/8 finale 1
1109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:03:12
21
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:03:16+00:00:04
16
(17)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM seniorDNF
M senior, 1/8 finale 2
1108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:02:41
25
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:44+00:00:03
321
(24)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:51+00:00:10
4123
(25)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:57+00:00:16
M senior, 1/8 finale 3
110
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:32
2103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:33+00:00:01
3114
(13)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:34+00:00:02
4120
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM senior00:03:20+00:00:48
M senior, 1/8 finale 4
16
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:37
2116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior00:02:38+00:00:01
3112
(12)
Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM senior00:02:42+00:00:05
417
(28)
Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior00:03:01+00:00:24
M senior, 1/8 finale 5
13
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:41
2115
(15)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:41
3113
(18)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:42+00:00:01
M senior, 1/8 finale 6
12
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:39
2118
(10)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:44+00:00:05
39
(23)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:50+00:00:11
4128
(26)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:53+00:00:14
M senior, 1/8 finale 7
17
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:40
218
(14)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM senior00:02:40
3129
(19)
Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:43+00:00:03
4131
(30)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM senior00:03:30+00:00:50
M senior, 1/8 finale 8
111
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:44
2110
(11)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:44
3124
(27)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM senior00:02:49+00:00:05
4125
(22)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:49+00:00:05
Meld feil