Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:12:51,1
26016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:12:52,8+00:00:01,7
36105Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF - Sykkel
00:13:25,3+00:00:34,2
46038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:35,9+00:00:44,8
56035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
00:13:46,5+00:00:55,4
66020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:53,3+00:01:02,2
76031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:13:57,1+00:01:06,0
86004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:06,1+00:01:15,0
96087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:15,2+00:01:24,1
106034Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:14:20,7+00:01:29,6
106036Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NOR00:14:20,7+00:01:29,6
126058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:35,6+00:01:44,5
136096Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:14:40,0+00:01:48,9
146050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:14:49,5+00:01:58,4
146054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:14:49,5+00:01:58,4
166021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NOR00:14:59,7+00:02:08,6
176075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:10,4+00:02:19,3
186027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:45,6+00:02:54,5
196003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
00:15:47,4+00:02:56,3
206052Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:15:56,0+00:03:04,9
216056Arne Erik Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:16:09,4+00:03:18,3
226064Tom Morberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:16:32,2+00:03:41,1
236068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:33,0+00:03:41,9
246081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:37,1+00:03:46,0
256102Ove Røn
Lørenskog CK
00:16:49,3+00:03:58,2
266040Øyvind Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:00,0+00:04:08,9
276024Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
00:17:02,4+00:04:11,3
286009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:46,8+00:04:55,7
296106Geir Kaasen
BOC
00:18:17,4+00:05:26,3
306080Hans-ivar Aalerud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:19:00,7+00:06:09,6
316007Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:19:55,6+00:07:04,5
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna Sykkelklubb
DNF
6046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
6059Anders Karlsen
Nesodden sk
DNS
6049Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
6043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6037Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
6011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWEDNS
6014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6041David Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
GBRDNS
6042Egil Olsen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6066Erling Klæboe
Ingen klubb / Team United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6026Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
6057Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORDNS
6030Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
DNS
6044Halgeir Bergestuen
Ringerike Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries 2
DNS
6019Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6095Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
DNS
6033Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
NORDNS
6039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6062Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6070Knut Gjefle Kårhus
-Ingen klubb-
NORDNS
6012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NORDNS
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
6085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6018Marius Mæhlum
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
6032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6099Ole Ledang
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
6071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
DNS
6045Roar Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
DNS
6015Rolf-arne Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6005Ståle Berg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NORDNS
6083Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6023Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6053Thor-erik Messel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
DNS
6103Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
6061Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene / Ergogoup BIL
DNS
6069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6065Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil