Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:12:46,4
21546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:12:51,3+00:00:04,9
31521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NOR00:12:59,7+00:00:13,3
41517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:13:13,9+00:00:27,5
51528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Team Talent
NOR00:13:29,1+00:00:42,7
61539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:13:32,1+00:00:45,7
71510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:13:32,4+00:00:46,0
81574Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:13:42,0+00:00:55,6
91579Mathias Aas Rolid
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
00:13:42,7+00:00:56,3
101534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:13:43,4+00:00:57,0
111578Christian Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
00:13:46,9+00:01:00,5
121525Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
00:14:00,5+00:01:14,1
131541Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
00:14:08,2+00:01:21,8
141572Henrik Røa
Bærum OCK
00:14:10,4+00:01:24,0
151542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:14:16,6+00:01:30,2
161511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:23,0+00:01:36,6
171536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
00:14:24,3+00:01:37,9
181520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:14:28,5+00:01:42,1
191512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:37,3+00:01:50,9
201506Lars Ek Folkestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / merida grasroo
00:14:43,1+00:01:56,7
211551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:14:43,2+00:01:56,8
221556Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
00:14:43,5+00:01:57,1
231581Kim Norgård
BOC
00:14:56,9+00:02:10,5
241527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NOR00:14:58,6+00:02:12,2
251503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:12,4+00:02:26,0
261529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:15,5+00:02:29,1
271549Anders Myhre
Smaalenene SK
00:15:16,3+00:02:29,9
281532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:17,1+00:02:30,7
291514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:15:23,7+00:02:37,3
301553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
00:15:40,0+00:02:53,6
311538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
00:15:47,4+00:03:01,0
321524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:56,8+00:03:10,4
331507Elias Wiklund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:00,5+00:03:14,1
341537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:16:01,0+00:03:14,6
351531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:16:32,9+00:03:46,5
361566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:16:34,0+00:03:47,6
371558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
00:17:27,7+00:04:41,3
381554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
00:17:37,3+00:04:50,9
391580Sindre Olsen
-Ingen klubb-
00:18:14,3+00:05:27,9
401519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:23:52,8+00:11:06,4
1509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1559Anders Lindholm Liland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1573André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1516Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1535Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1543Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
DNS
1518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
1550Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
DNS
1522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1555Magnus Myrmo Osberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
1547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
DNS
1515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1544Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1502Ola Lund Presterud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1568Sander Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NORDNS
1530Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
DNS
1548Thomas Løvlund
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1569Ulrik Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
DNS
1552Øivind Myrset Syversen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil