Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11329Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:16,4
21319Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:13:31,6+00:00:15,2
31317Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:34,8+00:00:18,4
41325Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:13:49,9+00:00:33,5
51370Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:07,6+00:00:51,2
61321Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
00:14:10,0+00:00:53,6
61324Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:14:10,0+00:00:53,6
81332Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:18,4+00:01:02,0
91360Fredik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
00:14:21,0+00:01:04,6
101311Erik Bøe Willersrud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:21,1+00:01:04,7
111301Erling Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:30,9+00:01:14,5
121320Ludvik Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:36,8+00:01:20,4
131391Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
NOR00:14:49,8+00:01:33,4
141338Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:14:55,0+00:01:38,6
151352Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
00:14:55,9+00:01:39,5
161348Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:15:01,3+00:01:44,9
171306Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:09,6+00:01:53,2
181394Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
00:15:12,2+00:01:55,8
191315Lars Blekastad Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:16,3+00:01:59,9
201342Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:20,0+00:02:03,6
211381Christoffer E. Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:21,8+00:02:05,4
221304Andreas Baardseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:25,5+00:02:09,1
231336Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:15:26,1+00:02:09,7
241302Petter August Brandborg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:31,6+00:02:15,2
251330Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:15:37,5+00:02:21,1
261350Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:15:44,2+00:02:27,8
271371Henrik Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
00:15:46,2+00:02:29,8
281367Sander Reinsvollsveen
Asker CK
00:15:55,9+00:02:39,5
291384Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
00:16:00,1+00:02:43,7
301393Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye
NOR00:16:05,8+00:02:49,4
311322Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:15,8+00:02:59,4
321316Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:16:17,3+00:03:00,9
331387Hans Kristian Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:16:19,4+00:03:03,0
341354Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:16:32,4+00:03:16,0
351355Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
00:16:33,7+00:03:17,3
361372Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:16:42,6+00:03:26,2
371327Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
00:16:49,7+00:03:33,3
381373Thomas H. Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:49,9+00:03:33,5
391363Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:16:51,5+00:03:35,1
401356Simen Berger
Dalen IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:54,5+00:03:38,1
411390Fridtjof Mørk
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:16:58,5+00:03:42,1
421375Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
00:17:10,0+00:03:53,6
431345Alexander Smette
Bærum OCK
00:17:15,4+00:03:59,0
441307Jakob Stensåsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:19,4+00:04:03,0
451305Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:33,7+00:04:17,3
461303Henning Åsheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:36,6+00:04:20,2
471340Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:17:46,0+00:04:29,6
481365Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:17:51,8+00:04:35,4
491399Fredrik Holst
Smaalenene SK
00:18:10,9+00:04:54,5
501310Jens Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:18:18,9+00:05:02,5
511349Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:18:20,5+00:05:04,1
521347Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
00:18:28,3+00:05:11,9
531382Trygve Lunde
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:18:32,7+00:05:16,3
541344Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:18:35,6+00:05:19,2
551400Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:18:49,2+00:05:32,8
561335Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
00:19:15,7+00:05:59,3
571395Ludvig S. Bye
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:19:16,0+00:05:59,6
581312Arne Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:19:26,2+00:06:09,8
591396Christoffer Røvang
Follo SK
00:19:30,3+00:06:13,9
601353Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:19:34,9+00:06:18,5
601402Joakim Hemminghyth
Drøbak SK
00:19:34,9+00:06:18,5
621318Martin Morgenlien Skamo
Dalen IL Sykkel
00:19:38,1+00:06:21,7
631308Gunnar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:20:07,0+00:06:50,6
641369Mats Burud Skjølsvold
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Sykkel
00:20:21,0+00:07:04,6
651309Håkon Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:36,2+00:07:19,8
661313Sindre Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:20:44,5+00:07:28,1
671385Ulrik Jarmot
Follo SK
00:21:31,0+00:08:14,6
681314Ola Berg Edseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:22:46,3+00:09:29,9
1334Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNF
1379Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNF
1346Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNS
1359Allan Dahl Johansson
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1383Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1341Anders Solum
Asker CK
DNS
1351Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
DNS
1398Carlos Andre Pinheiro
CK Nittedal / MTB 10-12
DNS
1361Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden sk
NORDNS
1323Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
DNS
1386Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1374Herman Sletsjøe Singsaas
Bærum OCK
DNS
1331Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1337Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
DNS
1380Kjell Inge Eidsaunet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNS
1357Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
DNS
1376Magnus Brath Skurdal
Bærum OCK
DNS
1378Magnus Bøe
Bærum OCK
DNS
1366Magnus Knoph
Asker CK
DNS
1328Martin Kildal
Bærum OCK
DNS
1333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNS
1397Ole Einar Gjønnes
Smaalenene SK
DNS
1326Robin Jangefelt
CK Nittedal
DNS
1358Sjur Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1364Ted Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1377Tobias Foss
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1343Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1339Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1368Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil