Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:05:20,2
21219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:05:35,5+00:00:15,3
31217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:05:39,6+00:00:19,4
41260Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:05:42,7+00:00:22,5
51204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:05:47,8+00:00:27,6
61225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:52,9+00:00:32,7
71226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:53,7+00:00:33,5
81203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:05:54,6+00:00:34,4
91202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:05:55,5+00:00:35,3
101212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:57,9+00:00:37,7
111230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:05:58,0+00:00:37,8
121215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:05:58,6+00:00:38,4
131229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
00:06:05,0+00:00:44,8
141207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:06:05,4+00:00:45,2
151237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:06:11,5+00:00:51,3
161223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:06:11,8+00:00:51,6
171231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:06:12,5+00:00:52,3
181222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:06:14,2+00:00:54,0
191263Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:06:14,8+00:00:54,6
201209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:06:15,5+00:00:55,3
211253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NOR00:06:17,3+00:00:57,1
221250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NOR00:06:19,4+00:00:59,2
231261Petter Sørensen
Moss Cykle Klubb
NOR00:06:29,7+00:01:09,5
241205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:31,7+00:01:11,5
251239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:44,3+00:01:24,1
261206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:06:44,4+00:01:24,2
271232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:48,5+00:01:28,3
281228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
00:06:54,1+00:01:33,9
291249Phillip Billington
BOC
NOR00:07:06,4+00:01:46,2
301246Fridtjov Stokkeland
00:07:20,6+00:02:00,4
311234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
00:07:35,5+00:02:15,3
321238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:07:41,3+00:02:21,1
331264Sander Eidal
Asker CK
00:07:42,8+00:02:22,6
341241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:07:46,3+00:02:26,1
351220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:09:21,8+00:04:01,6
361227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:09:44,2+00:04:24,0
371262Kristian Moen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:15:24,4+00:10:04,2
1213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
DNS
1216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
DNS
1224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
1235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
DNS
1258Sten Magne Leksund
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
DNS
1201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil