Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:05:35,7
21111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:45,2+00:00:09,5
31108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
00:05:46,2+00:00:10,5
41109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:05:50,7+00:00:15,0
51107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:56,2+00:00:20,5
61102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:16,7+00:00:41,0
71115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:06:24,3+00:00:48,6
81123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:06:25,5+00:00:49,8
91133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
00:06:35,5+00:00:59,8
101128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:06:37,0+00:01:01,3
111140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:37,5+00:01:01,8
121106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:06:40,6+00:01:04,9
131120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:41,6+00:01:05,9
131144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:06:41,6+00:01:05,9
151121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:46,1+00:01:10,4
161145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:52,4+00:01:16,7
171114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:06:54,4+00:01:18,7
181126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:06:55,1+00:01:19,4
191138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:06:56,7+00:01:21,0
201119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:07:03,2+00:01:27,5
211146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:07:04,5+00:01:28,8
221157Halvor Hørthe Vassbotn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:07:06,8+00:01:31,1
231118Morten Sund
Asker CK
00:07:11,9+00:01:36,2
241125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:07:12,0+00:01:36,3
251151Øskah Veseloski
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:07:22,6+00:01:46,9
261139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:25,8+00:01:50,1
271129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:07:30,4+00:01:54,7
281131Simen Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:07:39,1+00:02:03,4
291141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
00:07:39,7+00:02:04,0
301122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:07:43,2+00:02:07,5
311147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:07:45,7+00:02:10,0
321132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:53,3+00:02:17,6
331161Sindre Elgsås
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:07:56,1+00:02:20,4
341148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
00:08:05,4+00:02:29,7
351134Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:09:04,2+00:03:28,5
1101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
DNS
1110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
DNS
1159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
DNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil