Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - Sammenlagt Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1262Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2254Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
3258Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
4101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
5257Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6124Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7256Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8113Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9120Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
10261Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
11118André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs MTB
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
12119Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
13116Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
14112Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15108Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
16270Elli Hedman
--- ingen klubb --- / Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat
FINK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
17115Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
18125Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
19157Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / Croc Sports
FINM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
20103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
21252Ida Danielsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva-Bianchi
SWEK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
22106Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
23110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
24130Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
25133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
26129Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
27153Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
--- ingen klubb --- / Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
28104August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
29122Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
30269Ida Kristensen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
31114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
32151Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
33260Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
34109Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
35142Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
36211Sophie Von Berswordt
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLiv/Giant offroad team
NEDK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
37265Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
38204Ida Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Specialized racing
SWEK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
39206Kerry MacPhee
--- ingen klubb --- / Independent
GBRK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
40147Carl Hoof
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
4125Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
421Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DENM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
43201Katrin Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / Goldwurstpower / Sputnik
SUIK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
44152Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
45146Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cyckloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
463Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
477Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
485Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
49207Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
509Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
516Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
52209Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
53138Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
54210Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
5514Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
562Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITAM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
57144Carl Svensson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
58154Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
594Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6012Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
61131Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
62143Odne Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FROM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
63213Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek Women Finland
FINK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
64134Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6513Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
66205Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6717Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6811Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
69212Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mjölby CK
SWEK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7018Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
71202Joana Monteiro
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
72217Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7319Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITAM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
748Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7520Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
76141Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7736Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
78208Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team KBK Bikes ck
SWEK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7923Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8024Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
81216Kajsa Snihs
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8237Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8329Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
84148Gabriel Estehag
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
85229Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
86203Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8728Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8821Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
89221Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9010Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9115Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9232Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
93214Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
94117Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9527Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9535Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9726Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9834Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9940Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
10033Sammy Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / VC MAUR
SUIM Senior eliteLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
Meld feil