Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:20,8
1441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:27:20,8
3413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:27:20,9+00:00:00,1
4440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:21,8+00:00:01,0
5430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:22,1+00:00:01,3
6477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:22,9+00:00:02,1
7456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR00:27:37,9+00:00:17,1
8479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:27,3+00:01:06,5
9454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:28:27,7+00:01:06,9
10490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:28,0+00:01:07,2
11434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:28,4+00:01:07,6
12426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NOR00:28:28,9+00:01:08,1
13499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:29,0+00:01:08,2
14447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:29,2+00:01:08,4
15431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:29,3+00:01:08,5
16407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:28:29,8+00:01:09,0
17437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:32,7+00:01:11,9
18466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NOR00:28:33,3+00:01:12,5
19397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:35,1+00:01:14,3
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:35,2+00:01:14,4
21480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR00:28:35,7+00:01:14,9
22409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:28:35,8+00:01:15,0
23396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:36,2+00:01:15,4
24439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NOR00:28:36,8+00:01:16,0
25444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NOR00:28:48,7+00:01:27,9
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:28:48,9+00:01:28,1
27415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:29:05,4+00:01:44,6
28391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:30,8+00:02:10,0
29443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR00:29:31,0+00:02:10,2
30429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NOR00:29:31,7+00:02:10,9
31300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:29:31,8+00:02:11,0
32489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NOR00:29:32,4+00:02:11,6
32498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:29:32,4+00:02:11,6
34216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:30:09,1+00:02:48,3
35446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:30:09,8+00:02:49,0
36467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NOR00:31:03,4+00:03:42,6
37422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:05,8+00:04:45,0
38403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NOR00:32:52,1+00:05:31,3
39452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:34:00,1+00:06:39,3
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEDNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
Meld feil