Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:06:11,4
2441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:06:28,0+00:00:16,6
3404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:06:53,4+00:00:42,0
4430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:06:53,8+00:00:42,4
5407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:11:46,8+00:05:35,4
6434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:11:47,4+00:05:36,0
7480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:11:47,6+00:05:36,2
8456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1601:11:48,5+00:05:37,1
9477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:11:48,7+00:05:37,3
10490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:11:48,9+00:05:37,5
10499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:11:48,9+00:05:37,5
12479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:11:49,1+00:05:37,7
13397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:11:49,2+00:05:37,8
14466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:11:49,4+00:05:38,0
15437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:11:49,8+00:05:38,4
16439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1601:11:50,0+00:05:38,6
17435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:11:50,1+00:05:38,7
18431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:11:50,3+00:05:38,9
19426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1601:11:50,6+00:05:39,2
19454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1601:11:50,6+00:05:39,2
21409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:11:50,7+00:05:39,3
22391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:13:53,8+00:07:42,4
23415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:13:54,1+00:07:42,7
24300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:13:54,5+00:07:43,1
24396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:13:54,5+00:07:43,1
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:13:54,7+00:07:43,3
27443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:13:55,1+00:07:43,7
28429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1601:17:11,7+00:11:00,3
29216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:17:12,7+00:11:01,3
30467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:17:12,8+00:11:01,4
31403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:19:42,3+00:13:30,9
32422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:21:43,4+00:15:32,0
33446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1601:22:57,2+00:16:45,8
34452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:29:31,8+00:23:20,4
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14MÅL
382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-14MÅL
Meld feil