Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:53:58,9
2440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:53:59,3+00:00:00,4
3430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:53:59,8+00:00:00,9
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:54:02,9+00:00:04,0
5479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:57:22,2+00:03:23,3
6413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:57:23,8+00:03:24,9
7407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:57:24,1+00:03:25,2
7456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:57:24,1+00:03:25,2
9490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:57:26,3+00:03:27,4
10477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:57:27,2+00:03:28,3
11499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:57:27,8+00:03:28,9
12454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:57:28,2+00:03:29,3
13409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:57:28,4+00:03:29,5
14480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:57:28,5+00:03:29,6
15434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:57:29,2+00:03:30,3
16431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:57:29,9+00:03:31,0
17397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:57:30,2+00:03:31,3
18439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:57:30,8+00:03:31,9
19437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:57:31,7+00:03:32,8
20435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:57:33,5+00:03:34,6
21426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:57:33,6+00:03:34,7
22466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:57:34,0+00:03:35,1
23391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:59:39,6+00:05:40,7
24415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:59:40,2+00:05:41,3
25396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:59:40,7+00:05:41,8
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:59:41,0+00:05:42,1
27443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:59:41,1+00:05:42,2
28300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:59:41,4+00:05:42,5
29429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1601:01:52,4+00:07:53,5
30467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:02:33,1+00:08:34,2
31216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:02:34,3+00:08:35,4
32403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:05:00,9+00:11:02,0
33422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:05:35,1+00:11:36,2
34446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1601:06:31,1+00:12:32,2
35452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:11:59,8+00:18:00,9
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14MÅL
382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12MÅL
384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-14MÅL
385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-14MÅL
390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-14MÅL
328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
469Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-12MÅL
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16MÅL
372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
468Sander Innhaug Dahl Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-12MÅL
298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-14MÅL
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14MÅL
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-16MÅL
474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNF
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNF
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-16DNF
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNF
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNF
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-16DNF
498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNF
463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorLisens/Påmelding?
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16Startet
433Startnummer 433
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-14DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil