Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:53:19,2
2441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:53:19,3+00:00:00,1
3430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:53:19,6+00:00:00,4
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:53:20,0+00:00:00,8
5407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:56:33,9+00:03:14,7
6413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:56:39,1+00:03:19,9
7456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:56:39,3+00:03:20,1
8480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:56:39,9+00:03:20,7
9477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:56:40,5+00:03:21,3
10434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:56:40,6+00:03:21,4
11409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:56:41,7+00:03:22,5
12431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:56:41,9+00:03:22,7
13499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:56:42,1+00:03:22,9
14397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:56:42,2+00:03:23,0
14479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:56:42,2+00:03:23,0
16466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:56:42,5+00:03:23,3
17490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:56:42,6+00:03:23,4
18435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:56:42,7+00:03:23,5
19454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:56:43,1+00:03:23,9
20437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:56:43,5+00:03:24,3
20439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:56:43,5+00:03:24,3
22426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:56:43,7+00:03:24,5
23391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:58:42,9+00:05:23,7
24443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:58:43,0+00:05:23,8
25204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:58:44,0+00:05:24,8
26396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:58:44,2+00:05:25,0
27415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:58:44,4+00:05:25,2
28300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:58:44,6+00:05:25,4
29429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1601:00:45,0+00:07:25,8
30216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:01:39,9+00:08:20,7
31467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1601:01:40,4+00:08:21,2
32383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1401:03:41,9+00:10:22,7
33353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1401:03:42,2+00:10:23,0
34382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:03:42,6+00:10:23,4
35372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1401:03:42,9+00:10:23,7
35478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1401:03:42,9+00:10:23,7
37381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1401:03:43,1+00:10:23,9
38390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:03:43,2+00:10:24,0
39455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1401:03:44,8+00:10:25,6
40376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:03:51,3+00:10:32,1
41340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:03:56,8+00:10:37,6
42403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:04:02,6+00:10:43,4
43422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:04:25,5+00:11:06,3
44446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1601:05:00,5+00:11:41,3
45491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1601:05:21,0+00:12:01,8
46214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:05:40,8+00:12:21,6
47494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1601:07:32,0+00:14:12,8
48215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:08:22,8+00:15:03,6
49380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:08:23,2+00:15:04,0
50495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1601:08:24,1+00:15:04,9
Meld feil