Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:40:55,4
2441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:40:55,5+00:00:00,1
3430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:55,6+00:00:00,2
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:41:00,3+00:00:04,9
5407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:42:55,2+00:01:59,8
6413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:42:55,5+00:02:00,1
7454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:43:12,2+00:02:16,8
8431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:43:12,5+00:02:17,1
9434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:43:12,8+00:02:17,4
10437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:43:13,7+00:02:18,3
11480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:43:14,7+00:02:19,3
11490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:43:14,7+00:02:19,3
13466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:43:15,1+00:02:19,7
13477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:43:15,1+00:02:19,7
15499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:43:15,3+00:02:19,9
16435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:43:15,8+00:02:20,4
17456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:43:16,0+00:02:20,6
18479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:43:16,1+00:02:20,7
19409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:43:16,5+00:02:21,1
20439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:43:17,0+00:02:21,6
21397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:43:17,2+00:02:21,8
22447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:43:21,1+00:02:25,7
23426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:43:29,7+00:02:34,3
24204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:44:42,3+00:03:46,9
25396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:44:42,4+00:03:47,0
26391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:50,1+00:03:54,7
27300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:52,4+00:03:57,0
28443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:44:53,4+00:03:58,0
29415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:44:54,6+00:03:59,2
30444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:44:56,0+00:04:00,6
31429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:45:27,7+00:04:32,3
32216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:46:57,2+00:06:01,8
33467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:47:20,9+00:06:25,5
34446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:47:41,7+00:06:46,3
35403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:49:13,5+00:08:18,1
36422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:49:20,4+00:08:25,0
37353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:49:23,5+00:08:28,1
38382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:49:23,7+00:08:28,3
38390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:49:23,7+00:08:28,3
40372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:49:24,0+00:08:28,6
41383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:49:24,2+00:08:28,8
42381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:49:24,4+00:08:29,0
43478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:49:24,8+00:08:29,4
44455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:49:29,6+00:08:34,2
45340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:49:29,9+00:08:34,5
46376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:49:30,6+00:08:35,2
47474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:50:11,5+00:09:16,1
48491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:50:28,9+00:09:33,5
49214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:50:29,5+00:09:34,1
50380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:52:06,1+00:11:10,7
Meld feil