Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 7: Ronde van Vestkant - Rykkinrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:40:07,4
2430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:07,9+00:00:00,5
3441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:40:08,6+00:00:01,2
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:15,0+00:00:07,6
5413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:42:00,7+00:01:53,3
6407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:42:06,9+00:01:59,5
7431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:42:25,1+00:02:17,7
8434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:42:25,6+00:02:18,2
9490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:42:26,4+00:02:19,0
10454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:42:26,6+00:02:19,2
11437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:42:26,8+00:02:19,4
12499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:42:27,0+00:02:19,6
13435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:42:27,2+00:02:19,8
14397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:42:27,4+00:02:20,0
14409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:42:27,4+00:02:20,0
14456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:42:27,4+00:02:20,0
14479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:42:27,4+00:02:20,0
18466Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:42:27,6+00:02:20,2
18477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:42:27,6+00:02:20,2
20447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:42:28,1+00:02:20,7
21439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:42:28,5+00:02:21,1
22426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:42:36,9+00:02:29,5
23396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:43:48,0+00:03:40,6
24204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:43:48,3+00:03:40,9
25443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:44:00,2+00:03:52,8
26391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:00,6+00:03:53,2
27300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:00,9+00:03:53,5
27415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:44:00,9+00:03:53,5
29429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:44:01,5+00:03:54,1
30444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:44:02,7+00:03:55,3
31216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:45:55,7+00:05:48,3
32467Tim Emil S. Malmo
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:46:23,9+00:06:16,5
33446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:46:26,6+00:06:19,2
34403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:48:13,5+00:08:06,1
34422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:48:13,5+00:08:06,1
36382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:48:25,5+00:08:18,1
36474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:48:25,5+00:08:18,1
38353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:48:26,0+00:08:18,6
39383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:48:26,5+00:08:19,1
40381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:48:26,8+00:08:19,4
41390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:48:26,9+00:08:19,5
42478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:48:27,9+00:08:20,5
43372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:48:28,0+00:08:20,6
44340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:48:37,1+00:08:29,7
45455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:48:37,3+00:08:29,9
46376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:48:37,9+00:08:30,5
47491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:49:23,8+00:09:16,4
48214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:49:24,9+00:09:17,5
49380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:50:56,0+00:10:48,6
50448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:50:56,3+00:10:48,9
Meld feil